開演時間 |
会場 |
アーティスト / イベント名
|
出演者 |
14:00 |
新宿ピットイン |
寺井雄一GROUP |
寺井雄一 (sax), 石川広行 (tp), 松原慶史 (g), 菊池光太郎 (b), 山崎隼 (ds)
|
14:00 |
COMTE ROSE |
村尾亜計実サロン |
村尾亜計実 (p)
|
14:00 |
P’s Bar |
昼のヴォーカルセッション |
山口友生 (g)
|
16:00 |
高円寺グッドマン |
Limbo Quartet |
鎌田雄一 (ts), 木下浩美 (p), 竹嶋賢一 (b), 難波博充 (ds)
|
18:00 |
ビルボードライブ東京 |
杏里 / Christmas Special LIVE |
杏里 (vo), 小倉泰治 (key), 植田浩二 (g), 小松秀行 (b), Kenny Mosley (ds), 鈴木明男 (sax), vahoE (cho), Dawn (cho), Gary Adkins (cho)
|
18:00 |
ビルボードライブ大阪 |
TETSUYA / Billboard Live Tour 2023 |
|
18:00 |
ビルボードライブ横浜 |
斉藤由貴 / Xmas live 2023 |
斉藤由貴 (vo), 矢吹卓 (p), 立川智也 (b), 沼直也 (ds), Kazco (cho), 金原千恵子 (vln), 笠原あやの (cello)
|
18:00 |
ブルーノート東京 |
THE HOT SARDINES |
“Miz Elizabeth” Bougerol (vo,washboard), Evan “Bibs” Palazzo (p), J. Walter Hawkes (tb), Robert Parins (g,cl), Victor Murillo (b), DeWitt Fleming Jr (ds,tap dancer)
|
18:00 |
COTTON CLUB |
BREAKERZ / X'mas Show 2023 Day 1 -CRASH & BUILD NIGHT- |
DAIGO (vo), AKIHIDE (g), SHINPEI (g), 砂山淳一 (b), KAZU (ds,per), 滝本成吾 (key)
|
18:30 |
ソネ |
高橋リエ, 宮川真由美, 藤村竜也, 村上友 |
高橋リエ (vo), 宮川真由美 (p), 藤村竜也 (b), 村上友 (ds)
|
18:30 |
JAZZ & BAR em's |
小林洋 solo |
小林洋 (p)
|
19:00 |
銀座 Swing |
安富祖貴子, 大隅寿男, 大隅卓也, ハクエイ・キム, 永松徳文 |
安富祖貴子 (vo), 大隅寿男 (ds), 大隅卓也 (as), ハクエイ・キム (p), 永松徳文 (b)
|
19:00 |
ロイヤルホース |
Para o Brasil |
高尾典江 (vo), 山田やーそ裕 (7St-g), 中島徹 (p), 荒玉哲郎 (b), 植松波音 (ds)
|
19:00 |
さうりる |
セッション ねこのあな |
平川雅子 (b), 熊谷侑真 (g)
|
19:00 |
Live JAZZ HotHouse |
ジャムセッション |
今野菊治 (as), 広瀬照光 (p), 佐久間高広 (b)
|
19:00 |
rpm |
中村皓セッション! ! |
中村皓 (ds), 矢元美沙樹 (sax), ウインナーボーイJAPAN (vo,g), Momo (key), 憲生 (b)
|
19:00 |
Basin Street |
Madoca / Sings Easy |
Madoca (vo), 有田真大 (p), 神田芳郎 (b)
|
19:00 |
Jazz Cafe Murra |
NARUMI, 安次嶺悟 |
NARUMI (vo), 安次嶺悟 (p)
|
19:00 |
六本木クラップス |
谷口英治 / プレゼンツ クリスマス・スペシャル 2023 「ジャズ・クラリネット・サミット」 |
谷口英治 (cl), 熊倉未佐子 (cl), 宮崎佳彦 (cl), 宮脇惇 (cl), 田窪寛之 (p), 本川悠平 (b), 柳沼佑育 (ds)
|
19:00 |
ブルース アレイ ジャパン |
才恵加(saeka) / Christmas Special Live 2023 |
才恵加(saeka) (ts,ss), Penny-K (key), 佐藤雄大 (key), 藤山周 (g), 川崎哲平 (b), 坂東慧 (ds)
|
19:00 |
B flat |
ませひろこorchestra |
ませひろこ (ss,key), 音川英二 (ts,wind syn), 高橋佑成 (key), 馬場孝喜 (g), 田中信正 (p), 落合康介 (b,馬頭琴), コモブチキイチロウ (el-b), 吉良創太 (ds), 岡部洋一 (per), 松本茜 (p), 加藤崇之 (g), 蜂谷真紀 (vo,p)
|
19:00 |
赤坂 Tonalite |
セッション |
永沼由美 (vo), 信田和雄 (p), 高橋均 (b), 相原秀章 (g)
|
19:00 |
HUB浅草店 |
HUB オールスターズ |
|
19:00 |
渋谷 KO-KO |
Jam Session |
山中良之 (ts), 小池純子 (p), 藤田耕平 (b), 野村綾乃 (ds)
|
19:00 |
gate one |
山田丈造, 山本拓真, 高橋直希 + 梶原まり子 |
山田丈造 (tp), 山本拓真 (vo,p), 高橋直希 (ds), 梶原まり子 (vo)
|
19:00 |
All Of Me Club |
MayaMei with 藤橋万記 / Vol.2 |
ふるみまや (vo), ヤマダメイ (p), 藤橋万記 (per)
|
19:00 |
A.B.SMILE |
中西制作所 Jam Session |
中西真一 (sax), 加藤英介 (p)
|
19:00 |
吉祥寺 M.J.Smile |
ヴォーカルセッション |
外谷東 (p), 田代卓 (b), 北原和夫 (ds)
|
19:00 |
ジェシー・ジェイムス立川店 |
大貫暢之 ソロ / スタンダード、ジャズ |
大貫暢之 (p)
|
19:00 |
グラバー邸 |
Vocal Live |
増田幸代 (vo), 藤井泰宏 (as), 小浜早佑梨 (electone)
|
19:00 |
THE WIZ |
学生ライブ |
城所陽生 (tp), 渡邉麻衣 (tp), 長谷川雄一 (p), 平松凌 (b), 蛯沢遼 (ds)
|
19:00 |
INTO THE BLUE |
超超初心者セッション |
平栗康夫 (as), コンディ (b)
|
19:00 |
JZ Brat |
EMiKO VOiCE / 20th Aniversary & Birthday Live |
EMiKO VOiCE (vo), 柳原由佳 (p), 小美濃悠太 (b), 石川智 (ds), 助川太郎 (g)
|
19:00 |
STORMY MONDAY |
SPECIAL SESSION -米川英之・永井敏己・MAD大内- |
米川英之 (g), 永井敏己 (b), MAD 大内 (ds)
|
19:00 |
WonderWall Yokohama |
グレース・マーヤ×kenken |
グレース・マーヤ (vo,p), KenKen (b)
|
19:00 |
吉祥寺サムタイム |
出口優日, 関根敏行, 吉田豊, 久米雅之 / X'mas Special Night |
出口優日 (vo), 関根敏行 (p), 吉田豊 (b), 久米雅之 (ds)
|
19:00 |
Mクアトロ |
セッション |
赤松真理 (p), 椿原栄弘 (b)
|
19:00 |
六本木 アルフィー |
西川彩織 TRIO |
西川彩織 (ds), 千葉岳洋 (p), 佐藤潤一 (b)
|
19:00 |
DOXY |
SONOKO |
sonoko (vo), 牧哲也 (p), 谷井直人 (b), 藤本悠介 (ds)
|
19:00 |
Over Seas |
寺井尚之, 倉橋幸久 DUO |
寺井尚之 (p), 倉橋幸久 (b)
|
19:00 |
NARU お茶の水店 |
Bonkers Land |
渡辺翔太 (p), シンサカイノ (b), KAN (per)
|
19:00 |
Hot Pepper |
ジャムセッション |
|
19:00 |
じゃず家 |
JAZZセッションデー |
塩本彰 (g), 井上幸祐 (b)
|
19:00 |
スターアイズ |
3テナーセッション |
鈴木央紹 (ts), 塚本奈加 (ts), 横原由梨子 (ts), 森永理美 (p), 坂崎拓也 (b), 浅井翔太 (ds)
|
19:00 |
Public House ぴあにしも |
山田夢子, 原田上総 / No Charge LIVE |
山田夢子 (vo), 原田上総 (g)
|
19:15 |
代々木ナル |
利光玲奈, 大友孝彰, 鈴木大輔 |
利光玲奈 (vo,ds), 大友孝彰 (p), 鈴木大輔 (g)
|
19:20 |
上野アリエス |
オクリー / プレゼンツ クリスマスライブ |
オクリー (vo), 井上久子 (vo), 金山マサ裕 (p), 松島憲昭 (b)
|
19:30 |
アーリーバード |
ジャズカルテット |
武小百合 (p), 向里直樹 (g), 青木喬嗣 (b), 籠利達郎 (ds)
|
19:30 |
東京倶楽部目黒店 |
くまがわ提丞×山城優平 |
くまがわ提丞 (vo,g), 山城優平 (vo,p)
|
19:30 |
馬車道 チャーリーズバー |
遠藤裕香, Charlie, 伊藤駿介 |
遠藤裕香 (vo), Charlie (vo), 伊藤駿介 (p)
|
19:30 |
Crazy Love |
青木秀明, 楠直孝, 古谷悠, 金澤沙織 |
青木秀明 (ts), 楠直孝 (p), 古谷悠 (b), 金澤沙織 (ds)
|
19:30 |
BIG APPLE |
渋谷さんと1.2.3!! guest:武井努, 華乃家ケイ, 石田裕子, 李浩麗 |
渋谷毅 (vo,p), ナガオクミ (vo), 東ともみ (vo,b), 池田安友子 (vo,per), 武井努 (sax), 華乃家ケイ (vo), 石田裕子 (vo), 李浩麗 (vo)
|
19:30 |
Jazz & Soul Bar The Deep |
清水秀子, 緑川愛 |
清水秀子 (vo), 緑川愛 (p)
|
19:30 |
くう |
按田佳央理 / Analysis & Emotion Op.3 “Don Giovanni” again |
按田佳央理 (fl), 種村敬子 (p), 金野俊秀 (b), 川合草平 (ds)
|
19:30 |
下北沢 Apollo |
ZEK 3 |
清水くるみ (p), 米木康志 (b), 本田珠也 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Jazz Spot Swing |
田中理恵, 加藤大智 DUO / クリスマスLIVE |
田中理恵 (p,vo), 加藤大智 (as)
|
19:30 |
珈琲美学 |
SSS瀬田創太セッション |
瀬田創太 (p), 村田千紘 (tp), 秋元修 (ds)
|
19:30 |
曙橋 JAZZBAR FILL IN |
ボーカルセッション |
佐藤アル美 (p), 牛尾圭一 (b), YASU (ds)
|
19:30 |
ライブ カスター |
藤野めぐみ, 石渡雅裕, 安田幸司 |
藤野めぐみ (vo), 石渡雅裕 (p), 安田幸司 (b)
|
19:30 |
The GLEE |
永田ジョージ / Pianistic Christmas at 神楽坂The Glee |
永田ジョージ (p)
|
19:30 |
そるとぴーなつ |
平倉初音 QUINTET / LIVE |
曽我部泰紀 (ts), 佐藤敬幸 (as), 平倉初音 (p), 横田健斗 (b), 中村海斗 (ds)
|
19:30 |
P’s Bar |
丹羽悦子&山口友生 |
丹羽悦子 (g), 山口友生 (g)
|
19:30 |
新宿ピットイン |
竹村一哲 GROUP |
竹村一哲 (ds), 井上銘 (g), 魚返明未 (p), 三嶋大輝 (b)
|
19:30 |
Jammin' |
倉地恵子, 米田正義, 山崎弘一, 亀山賢一 |
倉地恵子 (vo), 米田正義 (p), 山崎弘一 (b), 亀山賢一 (ds)
|
19:30 |
なぁ~じゅ |
畠山尚久, 荒武裕一郎, 瀬戸慎之介 |
畠山尚久 (ds), 荒武裕一郎 (p), 瀬戸慎之介 (b)
|
19:30 |
JAMUSICA |
Momoko’s songs & jazz ~ Christmas special Live!!! ~ |
齊藤桃子 (p,vo), 古舘賢治 (g), 柳真也 (b), 石橋正彦 (ds)
|
19:30 |
NEW SUNTORY 5 |
ぼんちおさむ, みちよ, ミチヤス, ケンケン |
ぼんちおさむ (vo), みちよ (p), ミチヤス (ds), ケンケン (b)
|
19:30 |
le club jazz |
金谷廉祐, 藤井美智, 西村貴行, 小山直人, 塩入基弘 |
金谷廉祐 (p), 藤井美智 (tp), 西村貴行 (sax), 小山直人 (b), 塩入基弘 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Beehive |
Session |
池永裕子 (p), 松田尚子 (b)
|
19:30 |
音や金時 |
俳句パフォーマンス dessin 「色の往環」 |
Mama-Kin (俳句,書), 類家心平 (tp), 林栄一 (as)
|
19:30 |
CRESCENT |
スモモ |
鈴木健太郎 (vo), 奈倉翔 (vln), 井野アキヲ (g)
|
19:30 |
JAZZ ON TOP |
Up BEAT VOICES |
吉田美雅 (vo,p), 野江直樹 (g,cho), 光岡尚紀 (b,cho)
|
19:30 |
よいどれ伯爵 |
サルビアンローゼス |
奥吉聡子 (p), 山岡美香 (vo), 磯部英貴 (b)
|
19:30 |
BACK IN TIME |
35曲ジャムセッション |
前田直人 (sax), 長谷川瞬 (g), 日高真夢 (b), 長根弘毅 (ds)
|
19:30 |
壱岐坂 Bon Courage |
市川秀男 / スペシャル2days(一日目) |
市川秀男 (p), 中島朱葉 (as), 清水昭好 (b), 木村紘 (ds)
|
19:30 |
LIVE JAZZ KOLN |
中嶋千代美, 樽井直美, 三改木多恵子, 三改木道男, 竹村定朔 |
中嶋千代美 (vo), 樽井直美 (vln), 三改木多恵子 (p), 三改木道男 (b), 竹村定朔 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Jazz Spot DOLPHY |
イマディィ宏&高木潤一 DUO |
イマディィ宏 (vo,harmonica), 高木潤一 (g)
|
19:30 |
Mr. Kenny's |
碓井雅史 TRIO |
碓井雅史 (sax), 菊池太光 (p), 楠井五月 (b)
|
19:30 |
Organ Jazz 倶楽部 |
寺谷光, 関山博史, 岡本ちなみ, 山本浩二 / 【有観客配信ライブ】 |
寺谷光 (tb), 関山博史 (tb), 岡本ちなみ (tb), 山本浩二 (b-tb)
|
19:30 |
中目黒 楽屋 |
XUXU / クリスマスライブ |
yuki (vo), asuka (vo), yumi (vo)
|
19:30 |
ジャズ・イン・ラブリー |
今岡友美&Dear Blues |
今岡友美 (vo), 中嶋美弥 (p), 名古路一也 (b), 山下佳孝 (ds)
|
19:30 |
JAZZ CLUB DAPHNE |
THE JAM |
片野吾朗 (b), 濱田翔 (g), 上松翔一 (ds), 杉山賢一郎 (ds), CITTA (dj,g,vo)
|
19:30 |
BODY&SOUL |
栗林すみれトリオ |
栗林すみれ (p), 藤本一馬 (g), 須川崇志 (b)
|
19:30 |
NEW COMBO |
Jumi Lee / Christmas JAZZ Night |
Jumi Lee (vo), 小森陽子 (p), 丹羽肇 (b)
|
19:30 |
ZIMAGINE |
+α3 |
南方美智子 (p), 鉄井孝司 (b), 鈴木郁 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Piano Bar IZUMI |
Jazz |
星野まさき (p), 仲石裕介 (b), 若尾真利 (vo), 鳩陽子 (vo)
|
19:30 |
ピアノバー My Scotch |
ダーナ |
ダーナ (vo)
|
19:30 |
Art×Jazz M's |
MOVE |
池戸祐太 (g), 古木佳祐 (b), 河村亮 (ds)
|
19:30 |
DONFAN |
原川誠司 Quartet |
原川誠司 (as), 平田晃一 (g), 峯麻衣子 (ds), And more
|
19:30 |
国立 ハーバーライト |
JAMセッション |
今井由美子 (p)
|
19:30 |
SLOWBOAT |
Akemi Sings |
泉あけみ (vo), 南山雅樹 (p), MIO (b)
|
19:30 |
梅田ALWAYS |
有村彩杏 / 仲村コニー / 安次嶺瞳 / COSTA / MERRY PINK CHRISTMAS |
有村彩杏, 仲村コニー, 安次嶺瞳, COSTA
|
19:30 |
COMTE ROSE |
ジャズ |
優里 (vo), 五屋聡 (vo,tp), 角田浩 (p)
|
19:30 |
銀座シグナス |
Christmas Live |
岳暁雲 (vo), 山岸笙子 (p), 林正男 (b), 田村陽介 (ds)
|
19:30 |
表参道 Jazz Bird |
みこちゃん本舗 / Live |
鈴木恵子 (vo), アキミコシバ (ts), 松永加津子 (p), Eddie河野 (b)
|
19:30 |
Crosby |
池田恵利, 青木大志, 村上徳彦 |
池田恵利 (vo), 青木大志 (b), 村上徳彦 (g)
|
19:30 |
Sunny Side |
敦子と美代子のクリスマスライブ |
未田敦子 (vo,p), 松岡美代子 (vo,p), 小泉清人 (g), 高尾幸宏 (b)
|
19:30 |
St. George's Bar |
Sawa, Aki |
Sawa (vo), Aki (p)
|
19:30 |
THELONIOUS |
JAZZMANIA |
藤井伸昭 (ds), まさやん (ts), 伊原"アニキ”広志 (g), 池田潔 (b)
|
19:30 |
Bossa Nova & Jazz Club Kei |
沖田陽向子, 神村英男, 神村晃司, 杉山シゲオ, 島田忠雄 |
沖田陽向子 (vo), 神村英男 (tp), 神村晃司 (p), 杉山シゲオ (b), 島田忠雄 (ds)
|
19:30 |
江古田 Buddy |
BUDDY JAZZ SESSION ~自由参加型ジャズ・セッション~ |
傍島理栄子 (p), 田島拓 (g), 中山大輔 (b), 山本直樹 (ds)
|
19:30 |
六本木 club t |
池田聖子 & 山本友子 / Christmas JAZZ Night |
池田聖子 (vo), 山本友子 (vo), 青木弘武 (p), 畠山芳幸 (b)
|
19:30 |
SOEN |
歌声ナイト |
|
19:30 |
合羽橋 なってるハウス |
山口コーイチ SOLO |
山口コーイチ (p)
|
19:30 |
JIROKICHI |
加藤圭子セッション |
加藤圭子 (vo), 和泉聡志 (g), SWING-O (p), 江口弘史 (b), 仙波清彦 (ds)
|
19:30 |
BAR itis |
林けい子, 能勢英史 |
林けい子 (vo), 能勢英史 (g)
|
19:30 |
Great Blue |
JAZZ LIVE |
美谷羽音 (vo), 植田良太 (p), 長谷川晃 (b), 平山”サンペイ”惠勇 (ds)
|
19:30 |
バー酒音 淀屋橋 |
本郷舞 & 土佐昌江 |
本郷舞 (vln), 土佐昌江 (p)
|
19:30 |
KEYSTONE CLUB 東京 |
山本剛トリオ with チャリート / Xmas Live! |
Charito (vo), 山本剛 (p), 香川裕史 (b), チッコソウマ (ds)
|
19:30 |
THE BAR BARBRA |
橘川円, 滝沢望, 平松加奈, 井上ゆかり |
橘川円 (vo), 滝沢望 (vo), 平松加奈 (vln), 井上ゆかり (p)
|
19:30 |
POLKADOTS |
大野えり, 清水絵理子 |
大野えり (vo), 清水絵理子 (p)
|
19:30 |
CLOP CLOP |
大・太・太・犬 |
鈴木徹大 (g), 津上研太 (as), 伊藤啓太 (b), つの犬 (ds)
|
19:40 |
東京倶楽部水道橋店 |
フォッサマグナ |
清水貴和子 (vo,p), 吉村京花 (vo)
|
19:40 |
APPLE |
Patric Bartley, 伊藤勇司, スエナガタカフミ |
Patric Bartley (as), 伊藤勇司 (b), スエナガタカフミ (p)
|
19:45 |
マイルス |
司いつ子 |
司いつ子 (p,vo)
|
19:45 |
ライブ・バー 舵輪 |
UI(田中優衣), 井賀あずさ, 長澤紀仁 |
UI(田中優衣) (cl), 井賀あずさ (p), 長澤紀仁 (g)
|
20:00 |
グラン・ブルー |
魚住浩子 |
魚住浩子 (p)
|
20:00 |
東中野 Big River |
大川繁, 越智巌, 増田涼一郎 / 閉店式典 |
大川繁 (vo,harmonica), 越智巌 (g), 増田涼一郎 (g)
|
20:00 |
JAZZ LIVE CANDY |
平野翔子, 杉山悟史 |
平野翔子 (vo), 杉山悟史 (p)
|
20:00 |
ドラム館 |
セッション |
藤島茂 (g), 長嶋圭吾 (p), 大場哲郎 (b)
|
20:00 |
Jazz Bar Nardis |
成田祐一 ソロピアノ / movie option 適用ライブ |
成田祐一 (p)
|
20:00 |
SOUND M'S |
ブン岩崎 / ライブ&セッション |
ブン岩崎 (sax), たっちゅー (b), 城間和広 (ds)
|
20:00 |
JACK ROSE |
天宅しのぶ |
天宅しのぶ (p,vo)
|
20:00 |
アケタの店 |
高橋康廣 G |
高橋康廣 (ts), 速水真理 (p), 三浦哲男 (b), 長谷川明彦 (ds)
|
20:00 |
停車場 |
大儀見海, 江澤茜, 吉武健次 |
大儀見海 (g), 江澤茜 (sax), 吉武健次 (b)
|
20:00 |
上尾 プラス・イレヴン |
泉邦宏ソロ |
泉邦宏 (sax,vo,g,etc)
|
20:00 |
VEEJAY |
4days Market Blues Band, ファキューム |
松井宏 (vo,harmonica), 加藤コーイチ (g), 小林厚司 (b), 森豊彦 (ds), Tiffany (vo), 村井健二 (g), 長岡秀男 (b), 黒沢仁一 (ds)
|
20:00 |
INDEPENDENCE |
中藤孝二Trio |
中藤孝二 (g), 入船裕次 (b), 坂本貴啓 (ds)
|
20:00 |
Lazy Bird |
本山禎朗trio |
本山禎朗 (p), 北垣響 (b), 伊藤宏樹 (ds)
|
20:00 |
赤坂 G’s bar |
トリオ・カイピリーニャ with 田村エナ |
二村希一 (p), 山村隆一 (b), 井上尚彦 (ds), 田村エナ (vo)
|
20:00 |
JAMMER |
JAZZ ボ-カル-ギタ- デュオ |
大畑明子 (vo), 中野純 (g)
|
20:00 |
JERICHO |
江良直軌, 赤川知也, 金山小春, 上田佳弥 |
江良直軌 (ts), 赤川知也 (as), 金山小春 (b), 上田佳弥 (per)
|
20:00 |
BAR AMANTE |
野田マスミ |
野田マスミ (p,vo)
|
20:00 |
Piano Hall AVENUE |
入江修カルテット |
入江修 (as), 山崎久美子 (p), 藤岡哲朗 (b), 廣田健一郎 (ds)
|
20:00 |
公園通りクラシックス |
Blackjack 21 |
纐纈雅代 (sax), 加藤一平 (g), レオナ (全身打楽器), 宮坂遼太郎 (per)
|
20:00 |
Layla |
中路英明 & 伊藤志宏 デュオ |
中路英明 (tb), 伊藤志宏 (p)
|
20:00 |
JAZZ BAR MARS |
あいづともみ, 田辺充邦 |
あいづともみ (vo), 田辺充邦 (g)
|
20:00 |
Jazz Bar 琥珀 |
Afro Funk Collective |
橋本KIDS剛秀 (sax), 堀京太郎 (tp), 荻原亮 (g), 津田悠佑 (g), 南條レオ (b), 数井塁 (ds)
|
20:15 |
Live Salon Johnny |
片桐一篤, KEN VALDEZ, MARIA THERESA |
片桐一篤 (p), KEN VALDEZ (vo), MARIA THERESA (vo)
|
20:30 |
バード 岡山 |
Jam Session with 江﨑ナミ |
江﨑ナミ (p), 赤星敬太 (b)
|
20:30 |
CATS & DOGS |
塚本周一×請川博己 DUO |
塚本周一 (p), 請川博己 (b)
|
20:30 |
DOT COOL |
ジャムセッション |
|
21:00 |
BACKSTAGE |
井上裕章バンド |
井上裕章 (p), Saku (b), 山田俊之 (ds)
|
21:00 |
GOTO’S BAR |
瀬部妙子 |
瀬部妙子 (p)
|
22:45 |
All Of Me Club |
Midnight Session |
田山ひろみ (p,vo)
|
|
FOUR & MORE |
初心者セッション |
望月智子 (p), 高山夏樹 (b), 今石幸男 (ds)
|
|
神楽坂 もりのいえ |
橋本啓一 |
橋本啓一 (p)
|
|
jazz&bar 96 |
近秀樹, 澤田浩輔, 加納星子 |
近秀樹 (p), 澤田浩輔 (b), 加納星子 (as)
|