開演時間 |
会場 |
アーティスト / イベント名
|
出演者 |
14:30 |
新宿ピットイン |
飯塚由加 トリオ |
飯塚由加 (p), 永見寿久 (b), 林伸一郎 (ds)
|
18:30 |
ブルース アレイ ジャパン |
「鈴木聖美 “Woman Soul” Tour 2017~2018」
30th記念アルバム “Woman Soul”発売記念! 【1部】 |
鈴木聖美 (vo), 伊賀武氏 (g), 山内和義 (b), 清水淳 (ds), 小泉信彦 (key), 堀江有希子 (sax)
|
18:30 |
名古屋ブルーノート |
Che'Nelle / 10th ANNIVERSARY JAPAN TOUR 2017 |
Che'Nelle (vo), Thomas Muramatsu (g), Jordan Childs (p), Kfir (b), Patty Miller (ds)
|
18:30 |
ビルボードライブ東京 |
Kenny “Babyface” Edmonds / BBL 10th Anniversary Premium Stage |
Kenny "Babyface" Edmonds (vo,g), Michael Ripoll (g), James Agnew (ds), Walter Barnes (b,vo), Andre Roberson (sax), Clifton Williams (key), Jared Moore (key)
|
18:30 |
ブルーノート東京 |
CANDY DULFER |
Candy Dulfer (sax,vo), Ulco Bed (g), Manuel Hugas (b), Jordy Kalfsve (key), Arjen Mooijer (key), Nicky Loman (ds), Ivan Peroti (vo), Camilo Rodriguez (vo)
|
19:00 |
音吉!MEG |
Jam Session! |
諸岡ひろや (p), 山村勇樹 (b), 永田まさき (ds)
|
19:00 |
Jazz Spot DOLPHY |
ドルフィースペシャルジャムセッション |
峰厚介 (ts,ss), 阿部紀彦 (p), 名取俊彦 (b)
|
19:00 |
JazzSpot J |
吉澤紀子&若林稔トリオ |
吉澤紀子 (vo), 若林稔 (p), 土谷周平 (b), 中川喜博 (ds)
|
19:00 |
No Bird |
上長根明子, 中島香里 / Jazz de Night |
上長根明子 (p), 中島香里 (vib)
|
19:15 |
代々木ナル |
吉田リコ, 井上ゆかり, 佐瀬正 |
吉田リコ (vo), 井上ゆかり (p), 佐瀬正 (b)
|
19:30 |
JZ Brat |
古川展生×塩入俊哉 / 「The Ballad」リリース記念ライブ |
古川展生 (cello), 塩入俊哉 (p)
|
19:30 |
BACK IN TIME |
ジャズ系ジャム・セッション |
佐分理恵 (p), 鴻野暁司 (b)
|
19:30 |
吉祥寺ストリングス |
Cinemusique with 原かのこ |
原かのこ (vo), 永田ジョージ (p), 中島優紀 (vln)
|
19:30 |
Motion Blue YOKOHAMA |
Apneumo |
furuya (g), 伊崎zaki雄太郎 (key), 井上雄輝 (b), tsukasa (ds)
|
19:30 |
くう |
山田秀俊 / ぴあの弾き語り “How Do You Do?” |
山田秀俊 (vo,p)
|
19:30 |
ジャズ・イン・ラブリー |
今岡友美 Dear Blues |
今岡友美 (vo), 中嶋美弥 (p), 名古路一也 (b), 山下佳孝 (ds)
|
19:30 |
スターアイズ |
小濱安浩クインテットfeat.坂本菜々 / NY遊学帰国記念ライブ |
小濱安浩 (ts), 坂本菜々 (tb), 平手裕紀 (tp,p), 島田剛 (b), 倉田大輔 (ds)
|
19:30 |
MIZ |
西山友望, 近藤有輝, 小野寛史, 徳田智史, 山本剛 |
西山友望 (tb), 近藤有輝 (p), 小野寛史 (g), 徳田智史 (b), 山本剛 (ds)
|
19:30 |
ライブスポット ラグ |
CALIENTE |
牧山純子 (vln), 平松加奈 (vln), 伊藤ハルトシ (cello,g), 進藤陽悟 (p)
|
19:30 |
Mister Kelly’s |
Sho Yamamoto Quintet / 「NOTES」Release Live |
山本昌 (as), 岩本敦 (tp), 金井優貴 (g), 鶴賀信高 (b), 久家貴志 (ds)
|
19:30 |
BIG APPLE |
SYNAPSE |
さがゆき (vo,g), 加藤崇之 (g)
|
19:30 |
カフェ萬屋宗兵衛 |
権上康志クインテット |
田中洋一 (tp), 河村英樹 (ts), 志水愛 (p), 権上康志 (b), 佐藤英宜 (ds)
|
19:30 |
六本木サテンドール |
渡辺かづきカルテット+3Vo |
渡辺かづき (p), 寺尾陽介 (b), 宇山満隆 (ds), 酒井麻生代 (fl), 足立さやか (vo), 足立直子 (vo), 矢崎恵理 (vo)
|
19:45 |
吉祥寺サムタイム |
megasameta |
続木徹 (p), 高瀬龍一 (tp), 佐藤 "ハチ" 恭彦 (b), 安藤正則 (ds)
|
20:00 |
ROOSTER |
PERIGUNS / インストR&B NIGHT |
竹中俊二 (g), 草間信一 (key), 立川智也 (b), Christopher Hardy (per), 高田真 (ds)
|
20:00 |
FOUR & MORE |
Jam Session |
杉山美樹 (p), 榎本任弘 (b), 山田剛史 (ds)
|
20:00 |
バードランド |
侍ビーバップ |
納谷嘉彦 (p), 俵山昌之 (b), 大坂昌彦 (ds)
|
20:00 |
Apple Jump |
“the Duo!!” 藤村 麻紀 w/堀秀彰 |
藤村麻紀 (vo), 堀秀彰 (p)
|
20:00 |
新宿ピットイン |
パンチの効いたオウケストラ |
マダムギター長見順 (vo,g), かわいしのぶ (vo,b), グレイス (vo,ds), 江藤直子 (p), 小森慶子 (as,cl), ユカリイ (ts), 浦朋恵 (bs), 太田朱美 (fl), 松井亜由美 (vln), 向島ゆり子 (vln,vla), 関根真理 (per)
|
21:15 |
ブルース アレイ ジャパン |
「鈴木聖美 “Woman Soul” Tour 2017~2018」
30th記念アルバム “Woman Soul”発売記念! 【2部】 |
鈴木聖美 (vo), 伊賀武氏 (g), 山内和義 (b), 清水淳 (ds), 小泉信彦 (key), 堀江有希子 (sax)
|