33 件の検索結果のうち、 1 番目から33 番目を表示しています(33 件を表示しています)。
開演 |
会場 |
アーティスト/イベント名 |
出演者 |
▾ ▾ ▾ | オススメ✕ |
メモ✕ |
チェック✕ |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/ 03/19 (火) 20:00 | なぁ~じゅ | 宮脇惇, 佐藤敬幸, 北村貴丸, 長谷川慧人 | 宮脇惇 (cl), 佐藤敬幸 (as), 北村貴丸 (g), 長谷川慧人 (b) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/20 (水) 15:00 | 音吉!MEG | 後藤雅広「G’z trio」 | 後藤雅広 (cl), 後藤千香 (p), 小林真人 (b) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/22 (金) 19:00 | Over Seas | 滝川雅弘, 寺井尚之, 東ともみ / Modern Clarinet Master | 滝川雅弘 (cl), 寺井尚之 (p), 東ともみ (b) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/22 (金) 19:30 | よいどれ伯爵 | 矢藤健一郎 クインテット | 矢藤健一郎 (ds), 宮脇惇 (cl), 内田朱織 (vib), 杉山美樹 (p), 吉川大介 (ds) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/23 (土) 13:00 | FAROUT | 大江 JAM Session | 大江陽象 (ds), 中村彩香 (p), 蓼川祐紀 (b), 村木龍 (cl) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/23 (土) 21:00 | GOTO’S BAR | DUO SPECIAL | 浜田佳子 (cl), 瀬部妙子 (p) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/24 (日) 15:00 | in F | 谷川賢作, 鈴木絵麻, 田村麻紀子, 坂本貴啓 | 谷川賢作 (p), 鈴木絵麻 (vo), 田村麻紀子 (cl,vo), 坂本貴啓 (accordion,他) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/24 (日) 18:30 | Neighbor | サーティーノース・ジャズバンド / 演奏会(第39回) | 早房長隆 (tb), 渡辺毅 (cl), 寺島邦夫 (banjo), 伊藤譲一 (b), 遠藤純 (p) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/25 (月) 19:30 | Bossa Nova & Jazz Club Kei | ジャムセッション | 谷口英治 (cl), 神村晃司 (p), 永松徳文 (b) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/25 (月) 19:30 | Saci Perere | Pisca Pisca 【Special Guest】土井徳浩 | 三木真奈 (vo), 和田充弘 (tb), 高田泰久 (7弦g), 鷹取寛行 (cavaquinho), 宮澤摩周 (per), 池上智 (per), 土井徳浩 (cl,ts) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/25 (月) 20:00 | JERICHO | Nat Renner, 奥野義典, 菅原昇司, 児島孝典 / 有料配信もあり | Nat Renner (g), 奥野義典 (sax), 菅原昇司 (tb), 児島孝典 (cl) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/27 (水) 19:30 | アーリーバード | ジャズクラリネット | 花岡詠二 (cl), 武小百合 (p), 青木喬嗣 (b), 籠利達郎 (ds) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/27 (水) 19:30 | なぁ~じゅ | The Tubeat | 河合勝幸 (tuba), 小野ゆうか (tp), 竹内大輔 (cl), 大沢岳生 (g) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/27 (水) 19:30 | JAZZ ON TOP | 鈴木孝紀, 永田有吾 / 素敵なDUO | 鈴木孝紀 (cl), 永田有吾 (p) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/29 (金) 19:30 | 音吉!MEG | 竹内直・早川由紀子Duo | 竹内直 (ts,fl,b-cl), 早川由紀子 (p) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/29 (金) 20:00 | JERICHO | 菅野邦子Duo featuring 小川史明 | 菅野邦子 (p), 小林浩樹 (b), 小川史明 (cl,ターロガトー) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/30 (土) 15:00 | in F | 紀々音(ききおと) | 田村麻紀子 (cl,vo), 後藤沙紀 (p) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 03/30 (土) 19:30 | gallery zing | SECOND FLOW 2024 feat. YANN JOUSSEIN | YANN JOUSSEIN (ds, syn), 清野拓巳 (g), 西島芳 (p,syn,voice), 有本羅人 (tp,b-cl) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/02 (火) 14:00 | BLUES ETTE | jam | 郡司美知 (bs), 松平恒和 (cl), 高橋三雄 (as), 西山晃子 (p), 福澤宏昭 (b), 前田健次 (ds) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/02 (火) 19:00 | JZ Brat | イチョウ五重奏団, AQUAMUSE / 谷口英治 & 新澤健一郎 56th Birthday Special | 新澤健一郎 (p), 太田朱美 (fl), 谷口英治 (cl), 帆足彩 (vln), 橋本歩 (cello), 小田祐子 (cl), 澤目未樹 (cl), 山本裕子 (cl), 中村奈央 (b-cl) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/07 (日) 14:00 | 大塚 GRECO | 小林玲緒奈, 大森雅弘, 藤島さつき | 小林玲緒奈 (fl), 大森雅弘 (cl), 藤島さつき (p) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/07 (日) 18:30 | ソネ | ロイヤルフラッシュジャズバンド | 大森重志 (banjo), 樽谷四郎 (tp), 廣田稔 (tb), 永井宜子 (cl), 日下義彦 (p), 北市勝彦 (b), 田中千秋 (ds) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/07 (日) | Jazz Spot CANDY | Vile Lahteenmaki, Nicolas Loirtro, Trym Sauqstard Karlsen | Vile Lahteenmaki (b-cl,fl), Nicolas Loirtro (b), Trym Sauqstard Karlsen (ds) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/09 (火) 14:00 | 新宿ピットイン | 早川由紀子クインテット | 早川由紀子 (p), 赤塚謙一 (tp), 竹内直 (ts,fl,b-cl), カイドーユタカ (b), 小松伸之 (ds) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/09 (火) 19:30 | 新宿ピットイン | Limited Edition | 芳垣安洋 (ds), 吉田隆一 (bs,fl), 後関好宏 (ts,ss), 上運天淳市 (ts,b-cl), 松井宏樹 (as,ss), 田嶋真佐雄 (b) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/11 (木) 19:30 | BIG APPLE | Ville Lähteenmäki Trio / The finnish-norwegian band | Ville Lähteenmäki (b-cl,fl), Nicolas Leirtrø (b), Trym Saugstad Karlsen (ds) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/19 (金) 18:00 | Ami's Bar | ベニーグッドマン物語 | 益田英生 (cl), 中村泰介 (p), 阿見紀代子 (vib) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/24 (水) 19:30 | 新宿ピットイン | 西山瞳 トリオ+3 / 『Dot』発売ライブ | 西山瞳 (p), 西嶋徹 (b), 則武諒 (ds), 鈴木孝紀 (cl), 橋爪亮督 (ts,fl), maiko (vln) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/26 (金) 19:00 | Over Seas | 滝川雅弘, 寺井尚之, 東ともみ / Modern Clarinet Master | 滝川雅弘 (cl), 寺井尚之 (p), 東ともみ (b) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/27 (土) 14:00 | BLUES ETTE | 宮脇惇, 鈴木敏幸, 矢藤健一郎, 田宮美咲 / ライブ&セッション | 宮脇惇 (cl), 鈴木敏幸 (g), 矢藤健一郎 (ds), 田宮美咲 (b) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 04/30 (火) 19:30 | cooljojo jazz+art | Paed Conca, Nadia Daou + 蜂谷真紀, 本藤美咲 | Paed Conca (cl), Nadia Daou (time machine,vo,electronics dsmachine), 蜂谷真紀 (voice,effects,p), 本藤美咲 (bs,reeds) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 05/11 (土) 19:30 | マルフク | MASUDA 凱旋Live | 益田英生 (cl), 橋本芳 (p), 志波未有 (cl), 大畑満治 (b) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||
2024/ 05/14 (火) 19:30 | BIG APPLE | The Mad Laboratory of Anti-Matter guest : Rabito Arimoto, Kouta Yunaka / 『 The Mad Laboratory of Anti-Matter 』 Nadia Daou(Time Machine,vocals,electronics,drum machine/Swiss-Lebanese ) Paed Conca(clarinet,electronics/Beirut-based Swiss) guest : Rabito Arimoto(trumpet, bass clarinet) Kouta Yunaka(vo) | Nadia Daou (time machine,vo,electronics,drum machine), Paed Conca (cl,electronics), Rabito Arimoto (tp,b-cl), Kouta Yunaka (vo) | 詳細 | 更新 | |||