開演時間 |
会場 |
アーティスト / イベント名
|
出演者 |
14:00 |
さうりる |
ウクレレの会 |
atsuko. (ukulele)
|
14:00 |
新宿ピットイン |
坂本健志カルテット |
坂本健志 (ds), 鈴木直人 (g), 川村健 (p), 吉峯勇二郎 (b)
|
14:00 |
P’s Bar |
昼のヴォーカルセッション |
成川修士 (g)
|
18:00 |
上尾 プラス・イレヴン |
髙木夏碧×井上凛太郎 |
髙木夏碧 (p), 井上凛太郎 (ds)
|
18:00 |
ブルーノート東京 |
kiki vivi lily with k.v.l Band / BLUE NOTE TOKYO LIVE 2024 |
kiki vivi lily (vo), MELRAW (sax,etc), 小川翔 (g), 山本連 (b), 宮川純 (key), 伊吹文裕 (ds)
|
18:30 |
blue note Naramachi |
松永誠祐 ボーカルジャムセッション |
松永誠祐 (p)
|
18:30 |
ソネ |
臼井優子, 高岡正人, 神田芳郎, 金子敏男 |
臼井優子 (vo), 高岡正人 (p), 神田芳郎 (b), 金子敏男 (ds)
|
19:00 |
eighty one JAZZ CLUB |
愛田美樹, 大原保人, 安東昇 |
愛田美樹 (vo), 大原保人 (p), 安東昇 (b)
|
19:00 |
Live JAZZ HotHouse |
LIVE&JamSession |
羽根渕道広 (ts), 加藤英介 (p), 佐々木悌二 (b), 未定 (ds)
|
19:00 |
rpm |
PIKA JAM Jam Session!! |
寺谷光 (tb)
|
19:00 |
Girl Talk |
塩谷哲 / ピアノライブ2024 |
塩谷哲 (p)
|
19:00 |
bar PENTA |
布さん道場(Jazz Jam Session) |
布川俊樹 (g), 鈴木章夫 (b)
|
19:00 |
WonderWall Yokohama |
エレノアシー / 弾き語りライブ |
Elenor-Shee (vo,p)
|
19:00 |
Mクアトロ |
うちののぶこ, 大野こうじ, 錦織賢治, とみやん / ブラジル音楽 |
うちののぶこ (vo), 大野こうじ (g), 錦織賢治 (g), とみやん (per)
|
19:00 |
B flat |
MT6 |
近藤和彦 (as), 岡崎好朗 (tp), 駒野逸美 (tb), 田中菜緒子 (p), 横山和明 (ds), Mark Tourian (b)
|
19:00 |
銀座 Swing |
Nina, 遠藤律子, 山根幸洋, 吉田和雄 |
Nina (vo), 遠藤律子 (p), 山根幸洋 (b), 吉田和雄 (ds)
|
19:00 |
DOXY |
林加代子+柴田英貴トリオ |
林加代子 (vo), 大倉尚士 (p), 新コージ (b), 柴田英貴 (ds)
|
19:00 |
ロイヤルホース |
Sonho Special Guest:赤木りえ / ESPECIAL |
高尾典江 (vo,g), 中島徹 (p,etc), 赤木りえ (fl)
|
19:00 |
スターアイズ |
ユッコ・ミラー |
ユッコ・ミラー (sa), 平手裕紀 (p,key), 中村裕希 (b), 山内陽一郎 (ds)
|
19:00 |
HUB浅草店 |
バンバンバザール |
|
19:00 |
NEW SUNTORY 5 |
森朋子, 多田恵美子, 砂川まさき, 藤田洋 |
森朋子 (vo), 多田恵美子 (p), 砂川まさき (b), 藤田洋 (ds)
|
19:00 |
Jazz&Booze Storyville |
佐藤允彦, 加藤真一 |
佐藤允彦 (p), 加藤真一 (b)
|
19:00 |
Over Seas |
滝川雅弘 Trio / Clarinet Master |
滝川雅弘 (cl), 寺井尚之 (p), 東ともみ (b)
|
19:00 |
ABSOLUTE BLUE |
きたいくにと Trio |
きたいくにと (ds), 鈴木瑶子 (p), 古木佳祐 (b)
|
19:30 |
グッドマン |
安次嶺悟, 中島教秀, 田中ヒロシ |
安次嶺悟 (p), 中島教秀 (b), 田中ヒロシ (ds)
|
19:30 |
音吉!MEG |
坂本千恵「モダニカ」 ゲスト:坂本貴啓 |
坂本千恵 (p), 小林宏衣 (vo), 田村麻紀子 (vo,cl), 坂本貴啓 (ds)
|
19:30 |
さうりる |
里村稔, 串田陽子 |
里村稔 (ts), 串田陽子 (p)
|
19:30 |
大塚 GRECO |
坂上野山愛 |
坂上領 (fl), 竹山愛 (fl), 上野山英里 (p)
|
19:30 |
札幌“D-BOP”JAZZ CLUB |
The TD Quintet |
金澤緋彩 (tp), 奥野義典 (sax), 重松忠男 (b), 高島諭 (p), 舘山健二 (ds)
|
19:30 |
グラバー邸 |
Duo Live |
宮藤晃妃 (vo), 村山義光 (g)
|
19:30 |
Jazz & Soul Bar The Deep |
高木一江, 丈青 |
高木一江 (vo,g), 丈青 (p)
|
19:30 |
六本木クラップス |
「コンペティションライブ2024」2ndステージ《同時配信あり》 |
岡野璃奈, 織本恵茉, 平尾朋乃加, 増渕明花, 宮原理子, 吉田侍史, スラージ・ガジリア (MC), 西寿菜 (p)
|
19:30 |
そるとぴーなつ |
ミチャカチャ / そるとでジャズ・ライヴ |
中島香里 (vib), 松下美千代 (p)
|
19:30 |
P’s Bar |
Vocal & Guitar Duo |
久保田裕加 (vo), 鈴木直人 (vo)
|
19:30 |
BLUES ETTE |
松岡杏奈, 小野塚豊 / ジャムセッション |
松岡杏奈 (p), 小野塚豊 (ts,fl,b)
|
19:30 |
ヴァーチュオーゾ赤坂 |
マルセロ木村, 織原良次, Daniel Baeder |
マルセロ木村 (g), 織原良次 (fretless-b), Daniel Baeder (ds)
|
19:30 |
酔ing |
M. M. Q. |
松村正哉 (tp), 松崎祐美 (p), 岩本知之 (b), 高野存之 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Baja Bluet |
Sanpei Quartet |
畠山ゆき (vo), 植田良太 (p), 木佐貫洋平 (b), 平山サンペイ惠勇 (ds)
|
19:30 |
クラヴィーア |
IZUMI, 井上ゆかり |
IZUMI (vo), 井上ゆかり (p)
|
19:30 |
新宿ピットイン |
板橋文夫 FIT! |
板橋文夫 (p), 瀬尾高志 (b), 竹村一哲 (ds)
|
19:30 |
OurDelight |
渚まいこ、SEASONSトリオ |
渚まいこ (p), 石黒豪 (cello), 島裕介 (tp,fl)
|
19:30 |
Crazy Love |
広瀬朝子, 山野友佳子, 田中君弥, 吉峯孝治 |
広瀬朝子 (vo), 山野友佳子 (p), 田中君弥 (b), 吉峯孝治 (ds)
|
19:30 |
NEW COMBO |
KAZUMA LIVE ! |
西村和真 (vo,g), 緒方公治 (p), アックス小野 (b)
|
19:30 |
COLTRANE |
Funky Trio Live |
ファンキー松田 (vo), 藤吉悠 (sax), 坂野雄亮 (p)
|
19:30 |
荻窪ルースター |
サイバー民族団 / ナイト |
壷井彰久 (vln), ファルコン (g), 渡辺庸介 (per)
|
19:30 |
吉祥寺ストリングス |
上西美帆 & 海堀弘太 DUO |
上西美帆 (vo), 海堀弘太 (p)
|
19:30 |
Mr. Kenny's |
関谷友加里 Trio |
関谷友加里 (p), 甲斐正樹 (b), 服部正嗣 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Asian Cafe |
JAZZ SPECIAL 配信予定 |
miyui (vo), 板谷薫 (vo), 渡辺かづき (p), 程嶋日奈子 (b), 秋葉正樹 (ds)
|
19:30 |
なぁ~じゅ |
村田浩 & THE BOP BAND |
村田浩 (tp), 岡田嘉満 (ts), 岩崎壮平 (p), 本川悠平 (b), 宮岡慶太 (ds)
|
19:30 |
音や金時 |
蝶々旅団 |
金子雄生 (tp,他), レンカ (踊り), コオリヒロノブ (詩)
|
19:30 |
Jazz&Blues Bar Village |
大澤誉志幸 / SASURAI TOUR 2024 |
大澤誉志幸 (vo,g)
|
19:30 |
cooljojo jazz+art |
Ohtamaru Solo |
オオタマル (vo,7弦g)
|
19:30 |
le club jazz |
角田浩 |
角田浩 (org)
|
19:45 |
ライブ・バー 舵輪 |
神林あゆみ, 中山亜利沙 / DUO-LIVE |
神林あゆみ (vo), 中山亜利沙 (p)
|
20:00 |
グラン・ブルー |
森下愛美, 井上葉子 |
森下愛美 (vo), 井上葉子 (p)
|
20:00 |
ドラム館 |
武田真弓の日 |
武田真弓 (p)
|
20:00 |
LIFE TIME |
真由美, 中村公美, 久保田隆, 吉田昭嗣, 瀬戸彰 |
真由美 (vo), 中村公美 (ts), 久保田隆 (p), 吉田昭嗣 (b), 瀬戸彰 (ds)
|
20:00 |
MAM’SELLE |
定仙哲也, 小田諒一, 原大力 / Special Jazz Live! |
定仙哲也 (g), 小田諒一 (b), 原大力 (ds)
|
20:00 |
渋谷 KO-KO |
山口裕之 5 |
山口裕之 (b), ませひろこ (ss), 石井ひなた (ts), 紅野智彦 (p), 岡部朋幸 (ds)
|
20:30 |
Jazz Bar Nardis |
池田篤, 熊谷泰昌, 池尻洋史, 濱田省吾 / movie option 適用ライブ |
池田篤 (as), 熊谷泰昌 (p), 池尻洋史 (b), 濱田省吾 (ds)
|
20:30 |
analog |
Pudding A La Mode |
鈴木麻美 (vo), 藤森潤一 (p), 松浦直樹 (b), 日内地貴則 (ds)
|
21:00 |
PARKER'S MOOD |
城間巧介, 岸本賢治 |
城間巧介 (g), 岸本賢治 (g)
|
|
Jazz Club Bird |
JOSHUA BREAKSTONE |
Joshua Breakstone (g)
|
|
Jammin' |
佐藤智子, 岩谷耕資郎 |
佐藤智子 (vo), 岩谷耕資郎 (g)
|
|
神楽坂 もりのいえ |
大原潤, 大原江里子 |
大原潤 (b), 大原江里子 (p)
|
|
FOUR & MORE |
Jam Session |
高木正二郎 (p), 石井朗 (b)
|