開演時間 |
会場 |
アーティスト / イベント名
|
出演者 |
10:30 |
錦糸町 J-flow |
岡崎好朗さんの 演奏に活かす・わかる・ジャズ理論 |
岡崎好朗 (講師,tp)
|
12:00 |
FAROUT |
昼ジャム |
中原けいこ (p), 田宮美咲 (b), 川口弥夏 (ds)
|
12:00 |
LIFE TIME |
サンデーブランチセッション |
久保田隆 (p), 小野田健 (b)
|
12:30 |
Jazz38 Organ Club |
ランチセッション |
コージ山口 (p), 三浦トオル (b), 川口弥夏 (ds)
|
12:40 |
Cafe Clair |
松本茜 デュオ |
松本茜 (p), 纐纈歩美 (as)
|
13:00 |
INTO THE BLUE |
Nobi&Friends, 高橋三雄カルテット / 笠井徹也ライブ&セッション |
Nobi (vo), さくら明子 (p), 笠井徹也 (b), 矢作仁哉 (ds), 高橋三雄 (as), 三島淳子 (p), 籠利達郎 (ds)
|
13:00 |
ロイヤルホース |
よねだおさむ |
よねだおさむ (vo), 山崎幸次 (p), 柴垣安宏 (sax,fl), 藤野恒二 (g), 藤戸孝一 (b), 吉田一哉 (ds)
|
13:00 |
吉祥寺ストリングス |
阿部瑠美 & 関根彰良 DUO |
阿部瑠美 (p), 関根彰良 (g)
|
13:00 |
中目黒 楽屋 |
ØINFiNiTY / 配信あり |
SHINTARO (二胡), SUGURU (p)
|
13:00 |
珈琲美学 |
ミャコット |
坂元杏理 (vo), 小川恵理紗 (fl), 雨宮彩葉 (p)
|
13:00 |
JAMUSICA |
キッコリーズ / Heaven is My Home |
KAPO (vo,ukulele,musical saw), 池田靖司 (g,cho), 鈴木裕 (vln)
|
13:00 |
ライブスポット ラグ |
ビリージーン・米田あゆ / 2 ALTO SESSION |
ビリージーン (sax), 米田あゆ (sax), 平倉初音 (p), 小玉勇気 (b), 森下啓 (ds)
|
13:00 |
All Of Me Club |
ランチライブ |
リン・ヘイテツ (p), 横山裕 (b), 菅野ヒロヤス (vo), Lady Eva (vo), 穂波 (vo)
|
13:00 |
JAZZ ON TOP |
フラウタ・ブラジレイラ / アフタヌーンライブ |
森本優子 (fl), 志水愛 (p), 岩田晶 (b), 植松波音 (ds)
|
13:00 |
le club jazz |
映画音楽で綴るJAZZ |
浦千鶴子 (vo), 笹井真紀子 (p), 平川雅子 (b), 斉藤洋平 (ds)
|
13:00 |
錦糸町 J-flow |
ジャピアノアンサンブル基礎~ピアノ入門者対象 |
中林万里子 (講師,p)
|
13:15 |
東中野 Big River |
石川真奈美, 志賀由美子 |
石川真奈美 (vo), 志賀由美子 (g)
|
13:30 |
新宿ピットイン |
板垣光弘TRIO |
板垣光弘 (p), 大月裕信 (b), 三科律子 (ds)
|
13:30 |
Great Blue |
JAZZ LIVE |
ユージーン (vo), 重松真美 (p), サファイアはるこ (sax), 田代泰之 (b), 秋田裕久 (ds)
|
13:30 |
Sunny Side |
野々口毅の初心者ジャムセッション【昼の部】 |
野々口毅 (el-b)
|
14:00 |
NEW SUNTORY 5 |
ニューオリンズ フォーティーズ / 昼下がりライブ |
|
14:00 |
ソネ |
昼下がりのジャズライブ |
末元紀子 (vo), 植田良太 (p), 萬恭隆 (b), 岩高淳 (ds)
|
14:00 |
POLKADOTS |
ことは.と |
土屋絢子 (vo), 津嘉山梢 (p), 伊東佑育 (b)
|
14:00 |
A.B.SMILE |
菅野吉也ユニットJ / 歌謡曲セッション |
|
14:00 |
合羽橋 なってるハウス |
吉田哲治, 永武幹子 |
吉田哲治 (tp), 永武幹子 (p)
|
14:00 |
コルコバード |
西直樹Jazzクリニック&セッション |
西直樹 (p), 内田克彦 (b)
|
14:00 |
Beehive |
Session |
香川真穂 (p), 村嶋俊治 (b)
|
14:00 |
Jazz Bar SOULTRANE |
Jam |
荒武裕一朗 (p), 桜井郁雄 (b)
|
14:00 |
公園通りクラシックス |
アカネ楽団 / 旗揚げ公演 ニッポンとんちきオペラ『四十路夢女の恋煩い』 |
大塚茜 (p,vo), 元永拓 (尺八), 山野安珠美 (箏), 工藤あかね (vo), 龍美帆 (dance)
|
14:00 |
梅田ALWAYS |
徐香淑 & kuma3 / オカリナライブ |
徐香淑 (ocarina), kuma3 (ocarina), 間島友里 (p), 曽和千里 (p), Mayumi (ocarina), 磯山雅子 (ocarina)
|
14:00 |
停車場 |
Open Mic |
|
14:00 |
中野 Sweet Rain |
gradate |
松井宏樹 (as), 魚返明未 (p), 落合康介 (b), 吉良創太 (ds)
|
14:00 |
大塚 GRECO |
145商会 |
帆足彩 (vln)
土生英彦 (accordion)
齋藤美香 (p)
|
14:00 |
吉祥寺サムタイム |
TReS + 田中信正 |
早坂紗知 (sax), RIO (sax), 永田利樹 (b), 田中信正 (p)
|
14:00 |
音吉!MEG |
山本剛トリオ! |
山本剛 (p), 香川裕史 (b), 大隅寿男 (ds)
|
14:00 |
BLUES ETTE |
ジャムセッション |
アート森 (as), 芦澤尚義 (p), 前田幸一 (b)
|
14:00 |
Jazz Spot ADLIB |
Sunday JAM SESSION |
金田まさこ (p), 古城サリー (b)
|
14:00 |
INDEPENDENCE |
西口三角公園前 / アフタヌーンライブ |
守谷美由貴 (sax), 福井アミ (p), 伊地知大輔 (b), 柵木雄斗 (ds)
|
14:00 |
THELONIOUS |
Nao, 中野優樹, 菊池剛 / Nao's Birthday Live |
Nao (ds), 中野優樹 (b), 菊池剛 (b)
|
14:00 |
じゃず家 |
初心者セッションデー |
中川由美子 (p), 張木浩司 (b)
|
14:00 |
Cafe' Jazzmal |
Non Stop Jam Session |
岩崎壮平 (p), 広目亮 (b)
|
14:00 |
LIVE JAZZ KOLN |
志村孝雄 / (ピアノ弾き語り独演会) セッションあり |
志村孝雄 (p)
|
14:00 |
CHOVE CHUVA |
ナニワーノス倶楽部 #8 |
|
14:30 |
JAZZ CLUB DAPHNE |
Daphne’s Youth Jam |
阿部俊貴 (sax), 西山茉那 (p), 芝田悠史 (b), 原本美音 (ds)
|
14:30 |
BACK IN TIME |
初心者優先ジャムセッション |
東出紘樹 (b), 南たけし (ds)
|
14:30 |
Baja Bluet |
Motto Hitomi’x cat with STYLE |
Hitomi’x cat (vo), 井上智士 (bs), 塩入基弘 (ds)
|
14:30 |
COMTE ROSE |
シャンソン |
北岡樹 (vo), 倉川久美子 (vo), 小室弥須彦 (p)
|
14:30 |
JZ Brat |
Luminous / Time for Healing vol.24 |
村田ゆうこ (vo), 橋本朗 (vo), 高橋香緒里 (vo), 石原陽香瑠 (vo), 塩入俊哉 (p), 齋藤順 (b)
|
15:00 |
bar 柑 |
スガダイロー ソロピアノ / bar柑 Special Jazz Live! |
スガダイロー (p)
|
15:00 |
上尾 プラス・イレヴン |
élan vital エラン ヴィタール |
太宰百合 (p), 馬場孝喜 (g)
|
15:00 |
Fontana |
サンデイアフタヌーンヴォーカルライブ |
海老原しのぶ (vo), 嶋津健一 (p), 山下弘治 (b)
|
15:00 |
ビルボードライブ大阪 |
ザ・スクエア リユニオン / FANTASTIC HISTORY |
|
15:00 |
本厚木 Cabin |
井上銘 solo |
井上銘 (g)
|
15:00 |
ビルボードライブ横浜 |
斉藤由貴 / 〜Billboard Live Tour 水響曲 featuring 武部聡志〜 |
斉藤由貴 (vo), 武部聡志 (p), 雨宮麻未子 (vln), 大嶋世菜 (vln), 角谷奈緒子 (vla), 原口梓 (cello)
|
15:00 |
ZIMAGINE |
太田仁子・進藤陽悟Duo |
太田仁子 (vo,g), 進藤陽悟 (p)
|
15:00 |
FAROUT |
js |
武藤サトミ (p), 森田祐司 (b)
|
15:00 |
JAZZ & BAR em's |
深澤芳美, 田野重松, 白石幸司 |
深澤芳美 (p), 田野重松 (b), 白石幸司 (cl)
|
15:00 |
Art×Jazz M's |
サンデーハプニングジャムセッション |
岡部朋幸 (ds), 佐藤ハチ恭彦 (b)
|
15:00 |
in F |
Nobo Carlos Gonta, 飯塚直, 河野”菌ちゃん”俊二 |
Nobo Carlos Gonta (g), 飯塚直 (フエとコエ), 河野”菌ちゃん”俊二 (per)
|
15:00 |
Cafe Beulmans |
高田ひろ子trio |
高田ひろ子trio 高田ひろ子 (p), 小美濃悠太 (b), 岩瀬立飛 (ds)
|
15:00 |
ジャズ喫茶 スワン |
石附直己カルテット |
石附直己 (ts), 原久郎 (p), 堤真介 (b), 内山二夫 (ds)
|
15:00 |
ライブスペース ピアチェーレ |
原田真二 / 【ライブ配信します】Spring Shower |
原田真二 (g,p,vo)
|
15:00 |
バード 岡山 |
ささくらトリオ / Live & Session |
笹倉明子 (p), 笹倉歩 (ds), 赤星敬太 (b)
|
15:00 |
表参道 Jazz Bird |
Vocal Session |
Mr.永田
|
15:00 |
音や金時 |
坂上真清 solo |
坂上真清 (celtic harp)
|
15:00 |
アケタの店 |
明田川荘之 + 明田川歩 |
明田川荘之 (p,ocarina), 明田川歩 (vo)
|
15:30 |
COTTON CLUB |
原田優一 / 『the Song of Stars』 〜Live Entertainment from Musical〜 |
原田優一 (vo), YUKA (p), 樋口菜穂美 (vln), 中林成爾 (cello)
|
15:30 |
MANHATTAN |
Jam |
中矢彬弘 (ds,司会進行), +3
|
15:30 |
錦糸町 J-flow |
原川誠司セッション |
原川誠司 (sax), ささきみほ (p), 石川紅奈 (b)
|
15:30 |
Public House ぴあにしも |
長谷川薫, 辻邦博 / Sunday Afternoon LIVE |
長谷川薫 (vo), 辻邦博 (g)
|
16:00 |
blue note Naramachi |
Yuki meets のぶたけ |
中田友貴 (vo), 津上信子 (fl), 清水武志 (p)
|
16:00 |
ロイヤルホース |
シュトウケンイチ with 初輝奏 |
シュトウケンイチ (vo), 初輝奏 (vo), 山崎幸次 (p), 柴垣安宏 (sax,fl), 藤野恒二 (g), 藤戸孝一 (b), 吉田一哉 (ds)
|
16:00 |
Ami's Bar |
春の如く |
篠木未亜 (vo), 外谷東 (p), 菅原正宣 (b), 阿見紀代子 (vib)
|
16:00 |
GOTO’S BAR |
SWING ADDICTION TRIO |
菊池太光 (p), 光岡尚紀 (b), 引田裕路 (ds)
|
17:00 |
bar PENTA |
小島のり子&天野丘スペシャルデュオ |
小島のり子 (fl), 天野丘 (g)
|
17:00 |
jazz&drinks Sugar Hill |
塩のやもとひろ, 石川雅康, 石井圭, 吉田敦 / 配信あり |
塩のやもとひろ (per), 石川雅康 (per), 石井圭 (b), 吉田敦 (p)
|
17:00 |
赤坂 G’s bar |
Pinkuma |
常盤薫美 (vo), 冬木啓介 (p)
|
17:00 |
Neighbor |
モリタケル |
モリタケル (vo,g), 河原真 (b), 清野雄翔 (key), 工藤明 (ds)
|
17:00 |
銀座 Swing |
岸本美咲カルテット |
岸本美咲 (as), 北島佳乃子 (p), 清水昭好 (b), 横山和明 (ds)
|
17:00 |
Girl Talk |
井上陽介TRIO |
井上陽介 (b), 竹本和大 (p), 濱田省吾 (ds)
|
17:00 |
ヴァーチュオーゾ赤坂 |
K. Club |
|
17:00 |
h.s.trash |
スーパービギナーズ・セッション |
清水貴和子 (p,vo), 佐久間高広 (b), 長谷陽介 (ds)
|
17:00 |
JIROKICHI |
Wild Chillun / 観客限定・同時配信ライブ |
W.C.カラス (vo,g), Chihana (g), 岡本雅彦 (b), 宮坂哲生 (ds)
|
17:30 |
LADY JANE |
加藤一平, 南博 / 初雷の桜 |
加藤一平 (g), 南博 (p)
|
17:30 |
梅田ALWAYS |
80's/AOR Special !! |
山里直樹 (vo), 林真二郎 (vo), 井頭月 (vo), 服部しゃちょ (sax), 松本広大 (g), 小場真由美 (p), 荒田健司 (key), 渡辺篤紀 (b), 鈴木泰徳 (ds)
|
17:30 |
OurDelight |
Painting Of Notes(P.O.N) |
maiko (vln), 山田貴子 (p)
|
17:30 |
渋谷 KO-KO |
Sunday Jam Session |
野村綾乃 (ds), 外山安樹子 (p), 俵山ナオユキ (b)
|
17:30 |
桜座 |
LOSALIOS / LIVE RECORDING GIGS @ 桜座2Days「罪と罰」 第二夜「罰」 |
中村達也 (ds), TOKIE (b), 會田茂一 (g), 堀江博久 (g,key)
|
17:30 |
Jazz Spot DOLPHY |
BimBomBam楽団+竹廣類 |
Ohyama “B.M.W” Wataru (tp), 手島大輔 (g), ヤマトヤスオ (b), 奥田真広 (per), 小室響 (p), 竹廣類 (accordion)
|
17:40 |
Cafe Clair |
堤智恵子 カルテット |
堤智恵子 (as,ss), 森丘ヒロキ (p), 箭島裕治 (b), Tomo Kanno (ds)
|
17:55 |
江古田 Buddy |
三村英利子, 高城香那, Tsutomu, Hideaki Imai, サガン, えん&あつや, ウクレレひろば練馬, DJボン / ringrazio Live@in 江古田Buddy vol.1 『ちちんぷいぷいっ☆虜になっちゃえ!』 |
|
18:00 |
ドラム館 |
尾崎めぐみ / スペシャルライブ |
尾崎めぐみ (vln), 岩崎大輔 (p)
|
18:00 |
そるとぴーなつ |
駒野逸美QUARTET / LIVE |
駒野逸美 (tb), 片倉真由子 (p), 吉田豊 (b), 木村紘 (ds)
|
18:00 |
Minton House |
Minton House Cat Joy Band |
常安直隆 (tp), 出本真由 (cl), 後屋敷敏治 (tb), 迫香緒里 (p), 吉田実樹 (b), 福元希高 (banjo,ds)
|
18:00 |
ブルース アレイ ジャパン |
MEGTARO / Spring Tour 2021 Tour Final |
大谷愛 (p), 中山健太郎 (ds)
|
18:00 |
Jazz Bar SOULTRANE |
Jam |
安保徹 (ts), 堀江敬子 (p), 水橋孝 (b)
|
18:00 |
ジャズ喫茶サブ |
安田皓誠, 米澤毅風, 大野浩司 / Osaka Jazz Lives! |
安田皓誠 (p), 米澤毅風 (b), 大野浩司 (g)
|
18:00 |
フラット フラミンゴ |
エスペランサ |
大岸康雄 (g), masumi (vo)
|
18:00 |
Born Free |
DJ: KIYOSHI, URANO, HITOSHI, ushi (kamenoko), TAJ a.k.a. takacy, MASU / ULTRA SOUL |
|
18:00 |
FAROUT |
マミコ / 弾き語り |
マミコ (vo)
|
18:00 |
rpm |
MiMi Leader session “ENOZ” |
川上真裕美 (ds), カワノアキ (b), 瀬川千鶴 (g), 橋村姫 (vo)
|
18:00 |
Jazz&Blues Bar Village |
Blues Jam Session |
東京ミシシッピ (g,vo), キムラコウヘイ (b), 武藤祥弘 (ds)
|
18:00 |
横浜エアジン |
未踏の地 |
ゆい。Soleiyu (p,vo,melodica), Noriko Suzuki(vo)
|
18:00 |
All Of Me Club |
KKB / The 28th LIVE |
五十嵐明要 (as), 原田忠幸 (bs), 本田冨士旺 (p), 谷口雅彦 (b), 木村由紀夫 (ds), 鈴木史子 (vo)
|
18:00 |
六本木クラップス |
kisekilay / そうしちゃん生誕祭 kisekilayビッグショー 楽しいお話と演奏と即興作曲《同時配信あり》 |
細井聡司 (composer,key), 中原涼 (vo), MariNa (vln)
|
18:00 |
Bossa Nova & Jazz Club Kei |
DUNUNCBE |
イサム神吉 (per), Naoe Tsukada (kanta), 神村晃司 (p), 河原秀雄 (b), 神吉尚 (ds)
|
18:00 |
le club jazz |
ジャムセッション |
篠崎雅史 (ts), 森下すおみ (g), 斉藤敬司郎 (b), 斉藤洋平 (ds)
|
18:00 |
B flat |
Bop Festival 2021/小林陽一クインテット結成45周年記念コンサート |
松島啓之 (tp), 岡崎好朗 (tp), 岡淳 (ts), 櫻井智則 (ts), 佐藤敬幸 (as), 治田七海 (tb), 吉岡秀晃 (p), リン・ヘイテツ (p), 安田幸司 (b), 小林陽一 (ds)
|
18:00 |
ブルーノート東京 |
上原ひろみ ~デュオ~ with 熊谷和徳 / SAVE LIVE MUSIC RETURNS |
上原ひろみ (p), 熊谷和徳 (tap)
|
18:00 |
ブルース アレイ ジャパン |
MEGTARO / ≪生配信ライブ≫ Spring Tour 2021 Tour Final |
大谷愛 (p), 中山健太郎 (ds)
|
18:00 |
LIVE JAZZ KOLN |
本山二郎 / ライヴ&セッション |
本山二郎 (b), 三改木多恵子 (p), 小柴志破男 (ds), 仲田サリー (vo)
|
18:30 |
ABSOLUTE BLUE |
【You & Me & Jazz -Presented by 7BULL-】会場限定20名&配信ライブ!! |
美咲ミサ (vo), 安尾渉 (sax), 谷口友朗 (tp), 工藤寛丈 (key), 白川詢 (g), 山本修也 (b), 直井弦太 (ds)
|
18:30 |
吉祥寺ストリングス |
酒井真世 QUARTET |
酒井真世 (b), かみむら泰一 (ts,ss), 早川由紀子 (p), 鈴木梨花子 (per)
|
18:30 |
NARU お茶の水店 |
太田剣, 成田祐一, 西嶋徹, 河村亮 |
太田剣 (as), 成田祐一 (p), 西嶋徹 (b), 河村亮 (ds)
|
18:30 |
BLUES ETTE |
石原幹雄, 村山俊哉, 高橋宏種, 金井塚秀洋 |
石原幹雄 (vo), 村山俊哉 (p), 高橋宏種 (b), 金井塚秀洋 (ds)
|
18:30 |
Tribeca |
SachikoRelnick デュオ |
SachikoRelnick (vo)
|
18:30 |
アケタの店 |
清水くるみ G |
清水くるみ (p), 津上研太 (as), 石川隆一 (b), 力武誠 (ds)
|
18:30 |
Great Blue |
JAZZ LIVE |
藤井ひろみ (vo), 森本輝久 (p), 近藤哲生 (b), 今岡稜太 (ds)
|
18:30 |
MIZ |
大人の夜会 |
くにぃ (vo), のりぃ (vo), 近藤有輝 (p), 飛騨勇也 (b), 三宅昌徳 (ds)
|
18:30 |
JAZZ BAR MARS |
田口理恵, 山野友佳子, 西村俊哉 |
田口理恵 (vo), 山野友佳子 (p), 西村俊哉 (g)
|
19:00 |
A.B.SMILE |
菅野吉也ユニットF / フュージョンセッション |
|
19:00 |
札幌“D-BOP”JAZZ CLUB |
"D-BOP"BLUES JAM SESSION |
|
19:00 |
POCHI |
ポチスペシャルジャムセッション |
髙橋俊男 (p), 泉正浩 (b), 定岡弘将 (ds)
|
19:00 |
ジャズ・イン・ラブリー |
椿田薫 5 |
椿田薫 (as,fl), 中垣あかね (vo), 渡辺翔太 (p), 清水行人 (g), 山下佳孝 (ds)
|
19:00 |
スターアイズ |
坂井彰太郎カルテット |
坂井彰太郎 (as), 館岡紅介 (tp,p), 串原光星 (b), 杉山寛 (ds)
|
19:00 |
新宿ピットイン |
ARAMAKI BAND |
荒巻茂生 (b), 竹内直 (ts), 吉澤はじめ (p), 本田珠也 (ds)
|
19:00 |
Jazz Cafe Murra |
里村稔, 安次嶺悟 |
里村稔 (ts), 安次嶺悟 (p)
|
19:00 |
JAZZ HOUSE COCHI |
ませひろこ, 松本茜 |
ませひろこ (ss), 松本茜 (p)
|
19:00 |
DOXY |
Megumi+柴田英貴トリオ |
Megumi (vo), DUG伊藤 (p), 新コージ (b), 柴田英貴 (ds)
|
19:00 |
合羽橋 なってるハウス |
広瀬淳二, 大友良英, 山崎比呂志 |
広瀬淳二 (sax), 大友良英 (g), 山崎比呂志 (ds)
|
19:00 |
STORMY MONDAY |
天月 |
湯川トーベン (b,vo), 田中ヤッチ裕千 (g,vo), 向山テツ (ds,vo)
|
19:00 |
ソネ |
武井 努カルテット with 臼井優子 |
臼井優子 (vo), 武井努 (ts), 永田有吾 (p), 宮野友巴 (b), 岩高淳 (ds)
|
19:00 |
THE BAR BARBRA |
チャペラーズ / LIVE |
水樹れい (vo), Paul (vo), 竹内大輔 (p)
|
19:00 |
REAL DIVA’S |
RDroom LIVE & TALK < 生ライブ観覧+有料配信 > |
長内映里 (vo), 鳥居隼 (g), 遠藤雄貴 (per)
|
19:00 |
Basin Street |
Special Jazz Trio |
Jim Butler (ts), Jesse Forest (g), Dennis Lambert (p)
|
19:00 |
吉祥寺サムタイム |
清水秀子, 緑川愛, 斉藤誠, 藤井摂 |
清水秀子 (vo), 緑川愛 (p), 斉藤誠 (b), 藤井摂 (ds)
|
19:00 |
intelsat |
Notice The Wind / Special Live |
山田良夫 (b), 伊藤史和 (g), 原れいこ (vo)
|
19:00 |
Lazy Bird |
町田拓哉DUO |
町田拓哉 (g,vo), 菅原昇司 (tb)
|
19:00 |
珈琲美学 |
真っ赤な三角関係 / vol.2 |
小泉明子 (p,vo), 伊藤寛康 (b,vo), 服部恵 (per,vo)
|
19:00 |
JAZZ ON TOP |
生田さち子, 中本まゆこ / ジャムセッション |
生田さち子 (p), 中本まゆこ (b)
|
19:00 |
表参道 Jazz Bird |
ヒロ川島3 / Jam Session |
|
19:00 |
六本木 アルフィー |
Aliens are... |
坂本竜太 (el-b), Penny-K (key), 佐野康夫 (ds)
|
19:00 |
THELONIOUS |
立花秀輝, 蜂谷真紀 DUO |
立花秀輝 (as), 蜂谷真紀 (vo,p)
|
19:00 |
アーリーバード |
ジャズピアノ |
田中愛子 (p), 土谷周平 (b), 大井澄東 (ds), 武田将 (vib,)
|
19:00 |
Jazz Bar 琥珀 |
Hajime Teshima Quartet |
手島甫 (b), 曽我部泰紀 (ts), 布施音人 (pf), 小田桐和寛 (ds)
|
19:00 |
analog |
マサ高野カルテット ゲスト:永田宣子 |
高野正幹 (ts,ss), 新井涼司 (p), 稲垣薫 (b), 滑川博生 (ds), 永田宣子 (vo)
|
19:20 |
MANHATTAN |
寺井雄一, 石川広行, 落合康介, 松原慶史 |
寺井雄一 (ts), 石川広行 (tp), 落合康介 (b), 松原慶史 (ds)
|
19:30 |
JAZZ LIVE CANDY |
fuyuco / オリジナル |
fuyuco (vo,p)
|
19:30 |
MAM’SELLE |
ジャム・セッション |
浜脇よしひこ (g), 森下文哉 (b)
|
19:30 |
KEYSTONE CLUB 東京 |
The NATYURAL5 with AH & SARAH |
GEORGE (g), GRICO (ds), GETAO (b), AH (vo), 前田サラ (sax), 吉野ユウヤ (p)
|
19:30 |
Jammin' |
VOCAL SESSION |
楠直孝 (p), カイドーユタカ (b), 嘉本信一郎 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Bonds Rosary |
ジャンクフジヤマ / 弾き語りツアー |
ジャンク・フジヤマ (vo,g), 神谷樹 (cho,g), 新井優人 (b)
|
19:30 |
Jazz Spot Swing |
水野修平, 出宮寛之, 山崎隼 |
水野修平 (p), 出宮寛之 (b), 山崎隼 (ds)
|
19:30 |
くう |
斎藤里菜 solo |
斎藤里菜 (b)
|
19:30 |
JAMUSICA |
PAN DURO guest 蛇池雅人 |
佐藤裕一 (handpan), 蛇池雅人 (as)
|
19:30 |
Baja Bluet |
中尾健太&橋本尚 / DUO LIVE |
中尾健太 (vo), 橋本尚 (p)
|
19:30 |
CATS & DOGS |
Monthly Session |
塚本周一 (p), 小林浩樹 (b), 鈴木希久 (ds)
|
19:30 |
ポルシェ |
Hand to Mouth (はんとま) Guest 田中則文 / ポルシェマンスリー |
ぢぞぉ (g,vo), まさ (b), 田中則文 (g)
|
19:30 |
SOEN |
ワッショイ女将 |
女将 (p), 澤田ユカ (vo), zazou (g)
|
19:30 |
Lush Life |
清水末寿, ゆみゆみ |
清水末寿 (ts), ゆみゆみ (p)
|
20:00 |
酔ing |
酔ing Sunday Session |
藤井木ノ実 (p), 森本克明 (b), 武石想史 (ds)
|
20:00 |
JAZZ LIVE SPOT BAGU |
長谷部泰子 + 高間康弘 トリオ |
長谷部泰子 (vo), 高間康弘 (b), 武元理恵子 (p), 猿渡泰幸 (ds)
|
|
Megusta |
Jam Session |
城田有子 (p), 松浦賢二 (ds), 日向克典 (b)
|
|
東京倶楽部目黒店 |
嵯峨喫茶 |
嵯峨協 (b), 西田昂平 (ds), 野々村大志 (p)
|
|
Mクアトロ |
JAMセッション |
藤嵜佳里 (p), 田代泰之 (b)
|