開演時間 |
会場 |
アーティスト / イベント名
|
出演者 |
13:00 |
Jazz38 Organ Club |
ランチ・セッション |
吉木稔 (b), 八木隆幸 (p)
|
13:30 |
BACK IN TIME |
昼下りのジャムセッション |
東出紘樹 (b)
|
14:00 |
A.B.SMILE |
立花保子 ワークショップ |
遠藤光夫 (g), 立花保子 (p), 日向克典 (b)
|
14:00 |
吉祥寺 M.J.Smile |
Jazzセッション |
西山司 (p), 古谷彰彦 (b), 櫻井明子 (sax)
|
14:00 |
新宿ピットイン |
小松悠人カルテット |
小松悠人 (tp), 永武幹子 (p), 伊地知大輔 (b), 力武誠 (ds)
|
15:00 |
JZ Brat |
吉岡しげ美 / 「音楽詩」の世界 Vol.2「わたしが一番きれいだったとき~茨木のり子と現代のおんなの詩と短歌」 |
吉岡しげ美 (vo,p), 加塩人嗣 (sax,fl), 酒井一郎 (b), 佐久間大和 (vln)
|
17:30 |
ビルボードライブ横浜 |
Shakatak |
Bill Sharpe (p,key), Jill Saward (vo,per,fl), George Anderson (b), Roger Odell (ds), Keith Winter (g), Jacqui Hicks (BGV,fl,sax)
|
18:00 |
le club jazz |
ジャムセッション |
山中良之 (sax,fl), 角田浩 (org)
|
18:00 |
ビルボードライブ大阪 |
カルロス・トシキ / 2023 |
カルロス・トシキ (vo), Wornell Jones (b,cho), 後藤輝夫 (sax,per), 羽仁知治 (p,key), 西山”HANK”史翁 (g,cho)
|
18:00 |
ブルーノート東京 |
LEE RITENOUR & DAVE GRUSIN / Blue Note Tokyo 35th Anniversary presents |
Lee Ritenour (g), Dave Grusin (p), Melvln Davis (b), Wesley Ritenour (ds)
|
18:00 |
COTTON CLUB |
ALMA NAIDU with WOLFGANG HAFFNER TRIO / WOLFGANG HAFFNER introducing ALMA NAIDU |
Alma Naidu (vo), Wolfgang Haffner (ds), Simon Oslender (p,key), Thomas Stieger (b)
|
18:30 |
ソネ |
Yuka Singer, 石田ヒロキ, 宮野友巴, 森下啓 |
Yuka Singer (vo), 石田ヒロキ (p), 宮野友巴 (b), 森下啓 (ds)
|
18:30 |
JAZZ & BAR em's |
深澤芳美 solo |
深澤芳美 (p)
|
19:00 |
ロイヤルホース |
Los Malevos |
竹下清志 (p), 門奈紀生 (bandoneon), 麻場利華 (vln), 荒玉哲郎 (b)
|
19:00 |
グラバー邸 |
夕陽丘名藤会 |
名村成一 (ds), 藤嵜佳里 (p), 家口直哉 (b)
|
19:00 |
rpm |
エリアスチアゴ Jam Session!! |
エリアスチアゴ (g), 岡勇希 (sax), 三木電 (b), 堀田幸祐 (key), 橋本大輝 (ds)
|
19:00 |
東中野 Big River |
志賀由美子と演奏する会 |
志賀由美子 (g)
|
19:00 |
HUB浅草店 |
野間瞳 & スカイブルー |
野間瞳 (vo)
|
19:00 |
渋谷 KO-KO |
Jam Session |
山口友也 (tp), 小池純子 (p), 藤田耕平 (b), 峯麻衣子 (ds)
|
19:00 |
Jazz&Booze Storyville |
Weekday session Vol. 28 |
東海林由孝 (g), 松澤真樹 (ds), 前田成文 (b)
|
19:00 |
gate one |
荒武裕一朗, 山本裕之, 今泉総之輔 |
荒武裕一朗 (p), 山本裕之 (b), 今泉総之輔 (ds)
|
19:00 |
Live JAZZ HotHouse |
ジャムセッション |
竹内郁人 (as), 広瀬照光 (p), 佐久間高広 (b)
|
19:00 |
NEW SUNTORY 5 |
石田美智代 と 素敵なシャントゥーユ |
石田美智代 (p), 朱夏洋子 (vo)
|
19:00 |
A-TRAIN |
香川裕史, 吉田桂一 / Duo Live |
香川裕史 (b), 吉田桂一 (p)
|
19:00 |
All Of Me Club |
斉藤敬子, 廣田ゆり, 山村隆一, 杉山泰史 Guest:佐々木順 / love is beautyfull |
斉藤敬子 (vo), 廣田ゆり (p), 山村隆一 (b), 杉山泰史 (g), 佐々木順 (vo)
|
19:00 |
ジェシー・ジェイムス立川店 |
大貫暢之 ソロ / スタンダード、ジャズ |
大貫暢之 (p)
|
19:00 |
吉祥寺 M.J.Smile |
Jam セッション |
阿部俊貴 (sax), 岸淑香 (p), 白幡真都 (b)
|
19:00 |
ABSOLUTE BLUE |
seiyA JINO Mak |
seiyA (g), 日野”JINO”賢二 (b), 大津惇 (ds)
|
19:00 |
停車場 |
学生Session 獨協大学 |
後藤夢也 (g), 保苅亮人 (g), 堀田久仁 (b), 蒔田天馬 (ds)
|
19:00 |
音や金時 |
青風碧水 |
矢島絵里子 (irish flute,modern flute), 立岩潤三 (oriental percussion)
|
19:00 |
U-ma Kagurazaka |
The Others / Jam session |
Rokugen Kagahara (g), Satoshi Hangui (g)
|
19:00 |
Over Seas |
寺井尚之, 倉橋幸久 DUO |
寺井尚之 (p), 倉橋幸久 (b)
|
19:00 |
Fontana |
ヴォーカルセッション |
小関基之 (p), 木田浩卓 (b)
|
19:00 |
B flat |
小林陽一&JJM / アートブレイキー&ジャズメッセンジャーズ特集 |
小林陽一 (ds), 鈴木雄太郎 (tp), 櫻井智則 (ts), リン・ヘイテツ (p), 三島大輝 (b)
|
19:00 |
FAROUT |
清水&小山 / Live(セッション可) |
清水万紀夫 (cl,fl), 小山道之 (g)
|
19:00 |
赤坂 Tonalite |
究極のスタンダードJAZZ |
リズ木村 (vo), 林哲郎 (sax), 鈴木敏幸 (g), 江上友彦 (b), 金井塚秀洋 (ds)
|
19:00 |
THE WIZ |
山田穣 カルテット |
山田穣 (sax), 松本茜 (p), 楠井五月 (b), 海野俊輔 (ds)
|
19:00 |
銀座 Swing |
北村英治, 右近茂, 高浜和英, 山口雄三, 八城邦義 |
北村英治 (cl), 右近茂 (ts), 高浜和英 (p,vo), 山口雄三 (b), 八城邦義 (ds)
|
19:00 |
吉祥寺サムタイム |
岩崎佳子, 中牟礼貞則, 宮野裕司, 稲葉国光, サバオ・ワタナベ |
岩崎佳子 (p), 中牟礼貞則 (g), 宮野裕司 (sax), 稲葉国光 (b), サバオ・ワタナベ (ds)
|
19:00 |
六本木 アルフィー |
下田雄人, 成田祐一, 吉峰勇二郎, 柴田亮 |
下田雄人 (g), 成田祐一 (p), 吉峰勇二郎 (b), 柴田亮 (ds)
|
19:00 |
DOXY |
DOXY Jazz session |
後藤浩二 (p), 荒川悟志 (b)
|
19:00 |
Minton House |
古川奈都子トリオ |
古川奈都子 (p,vo), 海付豊 (sax,cl), 佐久間和 (g)
|
19:00 |
明日の地図 |
宇野あゆ美 & 井野アキヲ / LIVE&SESSION |
宇野あゆ美 (vo), 井野アキヲ (g)
|
19:00 |
Hot Pepper |
ジャムセッション |
キキ (p)
|
19:00 |
じゃず家 |
ジャズセッションデー |
橋本裕 (g), 三原侑 (b)
|
19:00 |
スターアイズ |
西川麻子ボーカルセッション (楽器も参加可能)日程 (火) 備考 会場 STAR★EYES スターアイズ 主催 (同上) |
西川麻子 (p)
|
19:00 |
The GLEE |
アルプス音楽団 / ディアンドル♪コンサート♪ |
吉田梨紗 (tp), 眞道里奈 (cl), 石谷はな (tb), 八巻柚夏 (tb), 岡田仁美 (vo), 竹川由紀乃 (p)
|
19:00 |
Jazz Cafe GIG |
山口聖, 竹下智博 |
山口聖 (g), 竹下智博 (b)
|
19:15 |
代々木ナル |
村瀬由衣, Steve Sacks, 田辺充邦 |
村瀬由衣 (vo), Steve Sacks (sax,fl), 田辺充邦 (g)
|
19:20 |
P’s Bar |
P's Aspire Special Live |
森田修史 (ts), 永武幹子 (p)
|
19:30 |
馬車道 チャーリーズバー |
田口理恵, 橘川円, Charlie, 伊藤駿介 |
田口理恵 (vo), 橘川円 (vo), Charlie (vo), 伊藤駿介 (p)
|
19:30 |
Crazy Love |
西尾健一, 楠直孝, 吉木稔, 有吉拓 |
西尾健一 (tp), 楠直孝 (p), 吉木稔 (b), 有吉拓 (ds)
|
19:30 |
BIG APPLE |
熊本泰浩 カルテット |
熊本泰浩 (as), 荒崎英一郎 (ts), 河合鉄平 (b), 岡野正典 (ds)
|
19:30 |
大塚 GRECO |
空の滸 |
清水夏生 (tap), RIO (bs), 伊藤志宏 (p)
|
19:30 |
さうりる |
井上弘道, 中司美幸, 小林道治, 石田博嗣 / Live & Session |
井上弘道 (ts), 中司美幸 (p), 小林道治 (b), 石田博嗣 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Jazz & Soul Bar The Deep |
河波浩平, 愛川聡 |
河波浩平 (vo), 愛川聡 (g)
|
19:30 |
そるとぴーなつ |
.Push trio / LIVE |
西村匠平 (ds), 魚返明未 (p), 冨樫マコト (b)
|
19:30 |
くう |
Sapporo MALLET gANG |
浜田均 (vib), 手島慶子 (marimba,vib,per), 中居千里 (per), 斎藤里菜 (b)
|
19:30 |
Bonds Rosary |
Move. / 2023西日本TOUR |
池戸祐太 (g), 古木佳祐 (b), 河村亮 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Jazz Spot Swing |
小林美千代, 藤井浩樹, 島田剛, 浅井翔太 |
小林美千代 (as), 藤井浩樹 (p), 島田剛 (b), 浅井翔太 (ds)
|
19:30 |
珈琲美学 |
Ornithology |
Mamiko Bird (vo), 福田重男 (p)
|
19:30 |
ライブ カスター |
木村美緒, 清水絵理子 |
木村美緒 (vo), 清水絵理子 (p)
|
19:30 |
狛江 Add 9th |
田中哲也, 笈沼健司, 渡部拓実 / 後半はジャム・セッションを行います。 |
田中哲也 (tp), 笈沼健司 (g), 渡部拓実 (b)
|
19:30 |
Jammin' |
岩本絵麻, 米田正義, 山田晃路, 安藤信二 |
岩本絵麻 (vo), 米田正義 (p), 山田晃路 (b), 安藤信二 (ds)
|
19:30 |
JAMUSICA |
Guickries |
奥野義典 (sax), 古舘賢治 (g), 南山雅樹 (p), 柳真也 (b), 舘山健二 (ds)
|
19:30 |
A.B.SMILE |
府川セッション |
権藤早紀 (p), 府川晃一郎 (b), 森永哲則 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Beehive |
Session |
境ちせこ (p), 松田尚子 (b)
|
19:30 |
上野アリエス |
松岡杏奈 / プレゼンツ |
松岡杏奈 (p), 米田雄一 (g), 木村俊介 (b)
|
19:30 |
ライブスポット ラグ |
マレー飛鳥&林正樹 DUO / マレー飛鳥&林正樹 〜Fru Fru tour 2023〜 |
マレー飛鳥 (vln), 林正樹 (p)
|
19:30 |
Baja Bluet |
関根アヤのThe Jazz Party |
関根アヤ (p), むねたけまさひろ (b), 中村雄二郎 (ds)
|
19:30 |
THELONIOUS |
竹内直, 早川由紀子, 成川修士 / 企画ライブ |
竹内直 (ts), 早川由紀子 (p), 成川修士 (g)
|
19:30 |
六本木 club t |
小泉明子&八尋洋一 / JAZZ Night |
小泉明子 (p,vo), 八尋洋一 (b), 三木サトル (oboe), 中村尚美 (vo)
|
19:30 |
上尾 プラス・イレヴン |
OGURA TAISHI QUARTET Guest 渡邊和武 |
小倉大志 (as), 野々村大志 (p), 長谷川慧人 (b), 赤瀬楓雅 (ds), 渡邊和武 (tp)
|
19:30 |
よいどれ伯爵 |
山辺清美, 野口久和 |
山辺清美 (vo), 野口久和 (p)
|
19:30 |
アーリーバード |
ジャズボーカル |
藪紀子 (vo), 栗山亮介 (g)
|
19:30 |
MIZ |
大人の夜会 |
酒井彰子 (vo), 長瀬良司 (tp), 近藤有輝 (p)
|
19:30 |
POLKADOTS |
須古典明, 石川智 |
須古典明 (g), 石川智 (per)
|
19:30 |
CRESCENT |
升本しのぶ トリオ |
升本しのぶ (vo), 加納新吾 (p), 光岡尚紀 (b)
|
19:30 |
JAZZ ON TOP |
~いにしえJazz~ アルバム記念Live |
吉本ひとみ (vo), 青木弘武 (p), 中島教秀 (b)
|
19:30 |
新宿ピットイン |
『三つ巴』 + 林栄一 / 金澤英明 3DAYS |
高橋佑成 (p), 高橋直希 (ds), 金澤英明 (b), 林栄一 (as)
|
19:30 |
Jazz Spot DOLPHY |
THREE TENSION |
FUKKY (dance), 小室響 (p), 岩見継吾 (b)
|
19:30 |
Mr. Kenny's |
岩持芳宏, 成瀬明 / THE DUO |
岩持芳宏 (sax), 成瀬明 (g)
|
19:30 |
INTO THE BLUE |
上長根明子, 吉川大介 |
上長根明子 (p), 吉川大介 (b)
|
19:30 |
中目黒 楽屋 |
Michelle Ronuds feat. Guitarist 鱸 special guest : コイシキウチ / エジプトの風 |
Michelle Ronuds (vo), Guitarist 鱸 (g), 木内秀信, 川田紳司
|
19:30 |
ジャズ・イン・ラブリー |
今岡友美&Dear Blues |
今岡友美 (vo), 中嶋美弥 (p), 名古路一也 (b), 山下佳孝 (ds)
|
19:30 |
JAZZ CLUB DAPHNE |
吉川幸輝 Quintet |
吉川幸輝 (sax), 渡部良介 (g), 山崎麻里 (p), 鈴木堅登 (b), 吉川浩生 (ds)
|
19:30 |
BODY&SOUL |
松島啓之クァルテット |
松島啓之 (tp), 今泉正明 (p), 上村信 (b), 広瀬潤次 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Art×Jazz M's |
Peter ST. Ledger, 鈴木克人, Mike Reznikoff, junko |
Peter ST. Ledger (p), 鈴木克人 (b), Mike Reznikoff (ds), junko (vo)
|
19:30 |
NEW COMBO |
Jam Session |
飛松賢二 (ts), 内田由美子 (p), 民谷利通 (b)
|
19:30 |
ピアノバー My Scotch |
渡辺薫 |
渡辺薫 (p,vo)
|
19:30 |
DONFAN |
湯田圭悟 TRIO |
HIDE (p), 安東昇 (b), 湯田圭悟 (ds)
|
19:30 |
SLOWBOAT |
富樫範子 トリオ |
富樫範子 (p), 辻充浩 (b), 工藤久枝 (cl)
|
19:30 |
表参道 Jazz Bird |
鈴木史子, 安藤和夫, 新子和弘, 鈴木ミヨ, 野村進一, Joeケミー / Live |
鈴木史子 (vo), 安藤和夫 (sax), 新子和弘 (g), 鈴木ミヨ (p), 野村進一 (b), Joeケミー (ds)
|
19:30 |
銀座シグナス |
Alt Madness |
塩川光二 (as), 中野貴子 (as), 小野孝司 (p), 澁谷盛良 (b), 廣江靖 (ds)
|
19:30 |
シネマテーク |
辻元重トリオ Plus / ライブ |
辻元重 (g), 高橋将 (b), 菅原高志 (ds), スペシャルゲスト
|
19:30 |
St. George's Bar |
Tomoko, Yoshio |
Tomoko (vo), Yoshio (p)
|
19:30 |
梅田ALWAYS |
横路竜昇 with Rayline |
横路竜昇 (sax,EWI), 上條みずほ (key), 藤山龍一 (g), 森岡克司 (b), 村上友 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Bossa Nova & Jazz Club Kei |
フランスを巡るシャンソンナイト
~天神のメンバ-との共演~ |
黒川康子 (vo), 片山由来 (vo), 神村英男 (tp,vo,per), 神村晃司 (p), 杉山シゲオ (b), 島田忠男 (ds)
|
19:30 |
カフェ・コットンクラブ |
吉岡秀晃トリオ / カフェコットンクラブいち推しライブ |
吉岡秀晃 (p), 中村健吾 (b), 高橋信之介 (ds)
|
19:30 |
合羽橋 なってるハウス |
永田利樹, 石田幹雄, 外山明 |
永田利樹 (b), 石田幹雄 (p), 外山明 (ds)
|
19:30 |
JIROKICHI |
KANZAKI session at Jirokichi |
神崎ひさあき (sax), 中道勝彦 (key), 村田隆行 (b), 岸田容男 (ds)
|
19:30 |
BAR itis |
北牧チカ, 木下孝朗 |
北牧チカ (vo), 木下孝朗 (p)
|
19:30 |
バー酒音 淀屋橋 |
中井サチコ & 大野こうじ |
中井サチコ (vo), 大野こうじ (g)
|
19:30 |
THE BAR BARBRA |
永野寛子, ひかり, 遠藤征志 |
永野寛子 (vo), ひかり (vo), 遠藤征志 (p)
|
19:40 |
APPLE |
マルセロ木村, 馬場孝喜 |
マルセロ木村 (g,vo), 馬場孝喜 (g)
|
19:45 |
マイルス |
司いつ子 |
司いつ子 (p,vo)
|
20:00 |
グラン・ブルー |
杉山悟史 |
杉山悟史 (p)
|
20:00 |
札幌“D-BOP”JAZZ CLUB |
伊勢秀一郎Quartet |
伊勢秀一郎 (tp), 澤田一範 (as), 小坂麻由 (p), 片山沙知恵 (b)
|
20:00 |
JAZZ LIVE CANDY |
Natsu / Original |
Natsu (vo,p)
|
20:00 |
Piano Hall AVENUE |
オーハタユキジャズグループ |
オーハタユキ (p,cl,鍵盤ハーモニカ), 阿吹光政 (b)
|
20:00 |
ドラム館 |
桜井ゆみ / ボーカルナイト(セッション有り) |
桜井ゆみ (vo), 長嶋圭吾 (p), 大場哲郎 (b), 宮古英彰 (ds)
|
20:00 |
SOUND M'S |
ブン岩崎 / ライブ&セッション |
ブン岩崎 (sax), たっちゅー (b), 城間和広 (ds)
|
20:00 |
JACK ROSE |
天宅しのぶ |
天宅しのぶ (p,vo)
|
20:00 |
高円寺グッドマン |
佐々木祥一 + ベジ デュオ |
佐々木祥一 (ts), ベジ (as)
|
20:00 |
アケタの店 |
幽玄郷+1 / Live Recording |
小山彰太 (ds), 津上研太 (as), 石井彰 (p), 市野元彦 (g), 吉野弘志 (b)
|
20:00 |
VEEJAY |
voice on trio, ファキューム |
Yuka (vo), 川合利幸 (g), とちぎまさのり (b), 横井Ree宏徳 (ds), Tiffany (vo), 村井健二 (g), 長岡秀男 (b), 黒沢仁一 (ds)
|
20:00 |
JAZZ LIVE SPOT BAGU |
中山静雄 トリオ |
中山静雄 (p), 新コージ (b), 猿渡泰幸 (ds)
|
20:00 |
Lazy Bird |
医大jazz研 松浦晃也G |
松浦晃也 (b), 田中友菜 (p), 根岸りの (ts), 山口武瑠 (ds)
|
20:00 |
INDEPENDENCE |
海老澤幸二Quartet |
海老澤幸二 (ds), 谷殿明良 (tp), 川村健 (p), 横田健斗 (b)
|
20:00 |
Piano Bar IZUMI |
Special |
山本剛 (p), 金子賢 (b), 市川美鈴 (vo), Ayuko (vo)
|
20:00 |
赤坂 G’s bar |
城戸英行 / Latin Night |
立川沙紀 (fl), 本多ゆき恵 (p), 城戸英行 (b), 小林慎 (ds)
|
20:00 |
JERICHO |
船橋孝太郎, 赤川知也, 中野広也, 金山小春 / YouTube配信もあり |
船橋孝太郎 (ds), 赤川知也 (as), 中野広也 (g), 金山小春 (b)
|
20:00 |
JAMMER |
ピアノ ボ-カルデュオ |
大畑明子 (vo), 木畑晴哉 (p)
|
20:00 |
BAR AMANTE |
野田マスミ |
野田マスミ (p,vo)
|
20:00 |
JAZZ BAR MARS |
美千歌, 守屋純子 / 昭和歌謡Night |
美千歌 (vo), 守屋純子 (p)
|
20:15 |
Live Salon Johnny |
小林順, KEN VALDEZ, MARIA THERESA |
小林順 (vo,p), KEN VALDEZ (vo), MARIA THERESA (vo)
|
20:30 |
CATS & DOGS |
中澤一起, 塚本周一 |
中澤一起 (g), 塚本周一 (p)
|
21:00 |
BACKSTAGE |
BJO バックステージ ジャズオーケストラ |
|
21:00 |
GOTO’S BAR |
瀬部妙子 |
瀬部妙子 (p)
|
22:45 |
All Of Me Club |
Midnight Session |
田山ひろみ (p,vo)
|
|
FOUR & MORE |
Jam Session |
加藤友彦 (p), 石井朗 (b), 今石幸男 (ds)
|
|
神楽坂 もりのいえ |
大橋恵子 |
大橋恵子 (p)
|
|
Chippy |
セッションデー |
望月智子 (p), 伊藤暢幸 (b)
|
|
jazz&bar 96 |
近秀樹, 畠山令 |
近秀樹 (p), 畠山令 (b)
|