開演時間 |
会場 |
アーティスト / イベント名
|
出演者 |
13:00 |
さうりる |
ヴォーカル&初心者楽器奏者セッション |
平川勝朗 (p), 今田博史 (b), 西本諭史 (ds)
|
14:00 |
新宿ピットイン |
青木カナ&バンダ・カシッキ ゲスト:湊雅史, 藤澤由二 |
青木カナ (vo), 小森慶子 (ss), 上運天淳市 (as), 伊花則人 (ts), 筒井洋一 (bs), 上村勝正 (b), 藤ノ木みか (per,vo), 湊雅史 (ds), 藤澤由二 (p)
|
18:00 |
ブルーノート東京 |
JOE LOVANO “Trio Tapestry” featuring Marilyn Crispell & Carmen Castaldi |
Joe Lovano (sax), Marilyn Crispell (p), Carmen Castaldi (ds)
|
18:30 |
ロイヤルホース |
平賀マリカ, 生田幸子, 荒玉哲郎, 中村雄二郎 |
平賀マリカ (vo), 生田幸子 (p), 荒玉哲郎 (b), 中村雄二郎 (ds)
|
18:30 |
ソネ |
吉田真理子, 石川武司, 井手厚, 岩高淳 |
吉田真理子 (vo), 石川武司 (p), 井手厚 (b), 岩高淳 (ds)
|
19:00 |
ABSOLUTE BLUE |
jaja |
秋山幸男 (sax), 西沢譲 (g), 保坂修平 (p), 市村浩 (b), 高島基博 (ds)
|
19:00 |
eighty one JAZZ CLUB |
出口優日, 大原保人, 細川正道 |
出口優日 (vo), 大原保人 (p), 細川正道 (b)
|
19:00 |
Live JAZZ HotHouse |
LIVE&JamSession |
羽根渕道広 (ts,fl), 竹内亜里沙 (p), 藤田耕平 (b), 横山和明 (ds)
|
19:00 |
グラバー邸 |
TーPlayer |
赤井れい子 (vo), 上嶋貴子 (p), 石橋周三 (b), 田中和之 (ds), よしはらひろみ (as)
|
19:00 |
rpm |
關街 Jam Session!! |
關街 (per)
|
19:00 |
六本木クラップス |
Akane / 1st album レコ発 LIVE ~Cheer Up~ |
Akane (cl), Masaki (p), ミ子 (vln), Juna Serita (b), 大竹美希 (ds)
|
19:00 |
WonderWall Yokohama |
渚まいこトリオ |
渚まい子 (p), 江上友彦 (b), 吉岡大輔 (ds)
|
19:00 |
Mクアトロ |
前田要子, 三浦敦子, 田代泰之, チーチョ西野 |
前田要子 (vo), 三浦敦子 (p), 田代泰之 (b), チーチョ西野 (ds)
|
19:00 |
B flat |
POWER HORNS / FUNKY & SOUL NIGHT |
Luis Valle (tp,vo), Andy Wolf (sax), 鍵和田道男 (tb), Gakushi (key), 箭島裕治 (b), 平川象士 (ds)
|
19:00 |
DOXY |
青木カレン |
青木カレン (vo), 畑野圭彗 (p)
|
19:00 |
HUB浅草店 |
中川喜弘とデキシーディックス |
中川喜弘 (tp)
|
19:00 |
gate one |
荻原亮, 吉峯勇二郎, 高橋直希, 梶原まり子 |
荻原亮 (g), 吉峯勇二郎 (b), 高橋直希 (ds), 梶原まり子 (vo)
|
19:00 |
NEW SUNTORY 5 |
山添ゆか, 長井美恵子, 砂川まさき, 佐藤英宜 |
山添ゆか (vo), 長井美恵子 (p), 砂川まさき (b), 佐藤英宜 (ds)
|
19:00 |
A-TRAIN |
Jun Saito Trio / Live |
Jun Saito (ds), 小池純子 (p), 磯部英貴 (b)
|
19:00 |
Jammin' |
JAM SESSION |
川人唯 (p), 若井敦彦 (b)
|
19:00 |
Jazz&Booze Storyville |
謝明諺, スガダイロー |
謝明諺 (ts), スガダイロー (p)
|
19:00 |
音や金時 |
Fuji solo |
Fuji (saz)
|
19:00 |
Over Seas |
荒崎英一郎 Trio |
荒崎英一郎 (ts), 寺井尚之 (p), 橋本洋佑 (b)
|
19:30 |
グッドマン |
鈴木孝紀, 石田ヒロキ, 光岡尚紀, 田中ヒロシ |
鈴木孝紀 (cl), 石田ヒロキ (p), 光岡尚紀 (b), 田中ヒロシ (ds)
|
19:30 |
さうりる |
田中正之, 大久保ゆかり |
田中正之 (vo,口笛), 大久保ゆかり (p)
|
19:30 |
大塚 GRECO |
須藤信一郎, RIO |
須藤信一郎 (p), RIO (bs)
|
19:30 |
CAFE & BAR up’s |
Anima / 魂の息吹 |
国定雅子 (vo,p), 進藤洋樹 (g), 秋葉正樹 (per)
|
19:30 |
Jazz & Soul Bar The Deep |
市川美鈴, 中村真 |
市川美鈴 (vo), 中村真 (p)
|
19:30 |
そるとぴーなつ |
平倉初音, 駒野逸美 / そるとでジャズ・ライヴ |
平倉初音 (p), 駒野逸美 (tb)
|
19:30 |
P’s Bar |
しゅんえつ |
丹羽悦子 (g), 竹中俊二 (g)
|
19:30 |
Saci Perere |
Cabernet Brasileiro com Luciana |
鈴木 厚志 (p), Chikako (鍵盤ハーモニカ), 宮澤摩周 (per), ルシアナ未土里 (vo)
|
19:30 |
荻窪 ベルベットサン |
ARCANA |
山下"topo"洋平 (quena,zampona), 鬼怒無月 (g), 上野山英里 (p)
|
19:30 |
BLUES ETTE |
竹内直, 岩崎良子 / デュオライブ |
竹内直 (ts), 岩崎良子 (p)
|
19:30 |
ヴァーチュオーゾ赤坂 |
idomore special |
大沼あい (key), 多田涼馬 (ds), 細谷紀彰 (b)
|
19:30 |
酔ing |
Nobuko Utterback Trio |
Nobuko Utterback (p), 明日正就 (b), 吉村健秀 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Baja Bluet |
LOUIS MIDORI TRIO / LIVE |
るいみどり (vo), 成瀬秀之 (p), 森本耕司 (ds)
|
19:30 |
クラヴィーア |
畠山みつこ, 木村純 |
畠山みつこ (fl), 木村純 (g)
|
19:30 |
新宿ピットイン |
iKow Electric Re-Bop Double Band / 芳垣安洋 5DAYS 【Decode Myself】 |
類家心平 (tp), 後関好宏 (ts), 加藤一平 (g), 細井徳太郎 (g), ナスノミツル (b), 高橋佳輝 (b), 芳垣安洋 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Crazy Love |
橘川円, 竹内大輔, 土谷周平, 宇山満隆 |
橘川円 (vo), 竹内大輔 (p), 土谷周平 (b), 宇山満隆 (ds)
|
19:30 |
NEW COMBO |
臼井優子トリオ / ニシウスコの旅 |
臼井優子 (vo), 西村有香里 (sax), 小林沙桜里 (p)
|
19:30 |
吉祥寺ストリングス |
森丘ヒロキ / SOLO PIANO LIVE |
森丘ヒロキ (p)
|
19:30 |
本厚木 Cabin |
坂東慧 / Drum Solo |
坂東慧 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Mr. Kenny's |
Pekka Pylkkänen |
Pekka Pylkkänen (as,ss), 後藤浩二 (p), 島田剛 (b), 黒田和良 (ds)
|
19:30 |
intelsat |
オルガンDUO-新酒「真澄」~ |
太田美香 (org), 増田涼一郎 (g)
|
19:30 |
音吉!MEG |
nicogi / 結成10周年記念LIVE |
鈴木哲 (g), 齊藤純示 (g)
|
19:30 |
梅田ALWAYS |
Jazz, The Gift Vol.3 |
椿本祐子 (vo), 藤井雄太 (tb), 秋山莉恵 (p), 荒井一喜 (b), 藤木亨 (ds)
|
19:30 |
JAMUSICA |
中畑紘子Trio |
中畑紘子 (p), 北垣響 (b), 宇野修 (ds)
|
19:30 |
バード 岡山 |
Mika, Cokky Duo / Special Live |
Mika (p), Cokky (per)
|
19:30 |
Asian Cafe |
JAZZ SPECIAL 配信予定 |
鈴木史子 (vo), 阿部樹一 (p)
|
19:30 |
Jazz&Blues Bar Village |
小川晋平Trio |
大林武司 (p), 小川晋平 (b), 山崎隼 (ds)
|
19:30 |
le club jazz |
柴田真依, 播磨奈弥, 山本久生, 塩入基弘 |
柴田真依 (篠笛,vo), 播磨奈弥 (p), 山本久生 (b,尺八), 塩入基弘 (ds)
|
19:45 |
ライブ・バー 舵輪 |
矢澤知嘉子 / 語りと音楽の調べ |
矢澤知嘉子 (vo)
|
20:00 |
グラン・ブルー |
田村綾 |
田村綾 (vo,p)
|
20:00 |
池袋バレルハウス |
AZUMI |
AZUMI (vo,g)
|
20:00 |
ドラム館 |
New Moon |
井上知美 (vo), 藤島茂 (g), 梶原曜子 (p), 船津恵一 (b), 藤原隆幸 (ds)
|
20:00 |
LIFE TIME |
長井もと, 小野卓, 久保田隆, 彦野雅人, 小泉好弘 |
長井もと (vo), 小野卓 (ts), 久保田隆 (p), 彦野雅人 (b), 小泉好弘 (ds)
|
20:00 |
上尾 プラス・イレヴン |
泉邦宏ソロ |
泉邦宏 (sax,vo,g,etc)
|
20:00 |
analog |
たえ & O.Y.N |
高橋たえ (vo), 大軒聖子 (p), 吉田アマゾン昭嗣 (b), 中島諒 (ds)
|
20:00 |
COTTON CLUB |
古舘伊知郎, 飯島直子 / 古舘と客人と vol.12 |
古舘伊知郎 (talk), 飯島直子 (talk)
|
20:00 |
COLTRANE |
Lui (ルイ) |
Lucy (vo), 伊藤久順 (g)
|
20:00 |
JZ Brat |
PAPARROTS Special Guest: REN, 天宮菜生 / The Rolling Beat!! |
SUZY (vo), PELIA (vo), ブギウギケンタロー (key), 平久昂 (tp), 矢元美沙樹 (sax), 石川雄亮 (tb), 辻宏樹 (b), 岡部量平(りゃんぺい) (ds), REN (vo), 天宮菜生 (vo)
|
20:00 |
狛江 Add 9th |
稲葉社子, 塩川俊彦 |
稲葉社子 (vo), 塩川俊彦 (g)
|
20:30 |
Jazz Bar Nardis |
Trio Samadhi / movie option 適用ライブ |
ユキ・アリマサ (p), 鈴木央紹 (ts), 原大力 (ds)
|
21:00 |
PARKER'S MOOD |
David Berkman Trio
David Berkman, 高尾英樹, Sebastiaan Kaptein |
David Berkman (p), 高尾英樹 (b), Sebastiaan Kaptein (ds)
|
|
神楽坂 もりのいえ |
松島憲昭, 大原江里子 |
松島憲昭 (b), 大原江里子 (p)
|
|
FOUR & MORE |
大友義雄, 今泉泰樹, 髙山夏樹 / Live & Session |
大友義雄 (as), 今泉泰樹 (p), 髙山夏樹 (b)
|