開演時間 |
会場 |
アーティスト / イベント名
|
出演者 |
13:00 |
六本木クラップス |
EMW / 1st album 発売記念ライブ “Endless Melodies,Wandaring souls” |
伊藤大輔 (vo), 飯嶋ももこ (vo), 愛川聡 (g)
|
13:00 |
analog |
FUN(K) JAM GROOVE |
白井ちひろ (vo), ハヤシミホ (vo), 吉田傑 (tp), 福田梨沙 (as), 中根麻希 (ts), 奥村耕平 (tb), 広沢理沙 (key), 板橋颯馬 (g), 平城大典 (b), 藤澤森茂 (ds)
|
13:00 |
吉祥寺ストリングス |
小野葉月 & 赤坂拓哉 DUO |
小野葉月 (vo), 赤坂拓哉 (p)
|
13:00 |
imago |
Jamming Mika Band / Live at imago |
鈴木みか (vo), 成田純子 (p), 蜷川年明 (sax), 土屋明信 (g), 林智明 (ds), 山田康裕 (b)
|
13:30 |
OurDelight |
西山瞳、鈴木直人 |
西山瞳 (p), 鈴木直人 (g)
|
14:00 |
P’s Bar |
レルネック幸子, 沢田俊祐, 下川健一郎 |
レルネック幸子 (vo), 沢田俊祐 (p), 下川健一郎 (g)
|
14:00 |
BLUES ETTE |
ブル松原, 西川直人, 犬塚ジョニー, 鷲頭誠 / ライブ&セッション |
ブル松原 (vo), 西川直人 (org), 犬塚ジョニー (g), 鷲頭誠 (ds)
|
14:00 |
新宿ピットイン |
小宅珠実BAND + Special 1 |
小宅珠実 (fl), 藤澤由二 (p), 調整中 (b), Mike Reznikoff (ds), 鈴木孝二 (cl)
|
15:00 |
Girl Talk |
塩谷哲 / ピアノライブ2024 |
塩谷哲 (p)
|
15:00 |
本厚木 Cabin |
平井武士 |
平井武士 (g)
|
15:00 |
狛江 Add 9th |
add9th よくぞ持ったぞ!27周年セッション |
赤羽豪太 (p)
|
16:00 |
blue note Naramachi |
Pekka Pylkkanen with Phillip Strange |
Pekka Pylkkanen (sax), Phillip Strange (p)
|
16:00 |
Neighbor |
BUONA STRADA |
倉田信雄 (p,vo), 八木のぶお (harmonica,vo), 角田順 (g)
|
17:00 |
大塚 GRECO |
府馬和歌子, 高橋誠, 鈴木裕子 |
府馬和歌子 (vo), 高橋誠 (vln), 鈴木裕子 (p)
|
17:00 |
音や金時 |
ゆかまりけん |
藤野由佳 (accordion), 田中麻里 (irish harp), 小松崎健 (hammered dulcimer )
|
17:40 |
Cafe Clair |
田辺商店 + 沈琳 |
田辺充邦 (g), 平山織絵 (cello)
|
18:00 |
音吉!MEG |
後藤雅広「G’z trio」 |
後藤雅広 (cl), 後藤千香 (p), 小林真人 (b)
|
18:00 |
荻窪 ベルベットサン |
林栄一, 早川由紀子, カイドーユタカ |
林栄一 (as), 早川由紀子 (p), カイドーユタカ (b)
|
18:30 |
中目黒 楽屋 |
ベリーダンスと音楽の夜 Vol.213 / 配信あり |
Ayaa (ベリーダンス), 他 (ベリーダンス), 松尾賢 (oud), 平井ペタシ陽一 (darbuka), 安藤亮輔 (b), 佐々木絵実 (accordion), 瑞穂 (vln), 芹川諒 (req)
|
18:30 |
DOXY |
おがさかま / OGASAKAMA LIVE VOL3 |
鎌田浩史 (key,p), 笠井トオル (key,p), 小川和也 (ds)
|
18:30 |
吉祥寺ストリングス |
沢田穣治× 市川秀男×城戸夕果 |
城戸夕果 (fl), 市川秀男 (p), 沢田穣治 (b)
|
18:30 |
ソネ |
東かおる, 梅田望実, 佐々木研太, 久家貴志 |
東かおる (vo), 梅田望実 (p), 佐々木研太 (b), 久家貴志 (ds)
|
19:00 |
Live JAZZ HotHouse |
Piano trio |
森田潔 (p), 高梨道夫 (b), 小泉高之 (ds)
|
19:00 |
グラバー邸 |
Trio Live |
咲野ゆり (fl), 橋本裕 (g), 荒玉哲郎 (b)
|
19:00 |
gallery zing |
今陽子 |
今陽子 (vo), 柴田敏孝 (p)
|
19:00 |
rpm |
YHU Jam Session!! |
YHU(萩原優) (sax)
|
19:00 |
上尾 プラス・イレヴン |
松浦湊 |
松浦湊 (vo,g)
|
19:00 |
BLUES ETTE |
田宮美咲, 米山秀和, 金井塚秀洋 / ライブ&セッション |
田宮美咲 (b), 米山秀和 (p), 金井塚秀洋 (ds)
|
19:00 |
Mクアトロ |
マスミ, 大岸康雄 / Samba, Bossa Nova |
マスミ (vo), 大岸康雄 (g)
|
19:00 |
OurDelight |
清水千恵、柳原由佳、山本玲子 |
清水千恵 (vo), 柳原由佳 (p), 山本玲子 (vib)
|
19:00 |
ロイヤルホース |
RILA / SPECIAL LIVE 2024 |
RILA (vo), 鏑木修 (ts), 安次嶺悟 (p), 須崎健二 (b), 柿本秀明 (ds)
|
19:00 |
荻窪ルースター |
Cray Beats / Paul McCartney Birthday Live |
前田Teacher和哉 (vo,g), 山口大志 (vo,g), 浅沼則明 (vo,b), 金澤沙織 (ds,vo), ナカノサキ (p)
|
19:00 |
HUB浅草店 |
ハイタイム ローラーズ |
|
19:00 |
NEW SUNTORY 5 |
ニューオリンズ ラスカルズ |
|
19:00 |
A-TRAIN |
大友義雄 Super Trio |
大友義雄 (as), 山本剛 (p), 香川裕史 (b)
|
19:00 |
Jazz&Booze Storyville |
池田篤 Quartet |
池田篤 (as), 熊谷ヤスマサ (p), 池尻洋史 (b), 濱田省吾 (ds)
|
19:00 |
Jazz&Blues Bar Village |
Silver Jazz Combo / Live&Session #5
【1st set】 Live
【2nd set】Jam Session |
小倉敏雄 (tp), 菊池成雪 (p), 中野立秋 (b), 一瀬正信 (ds)
|
19:00 |
Over Seas |
寺井尚之, 宮本在浩 / Special Selection |
寺井尚之 (p), 宮本在浩 (b)
|
19:30 |
take-5 |
穂積純典, 池辺浩年, 中西英樹, minako |
穂積純典 (p), 池辺浩年 (b), 中西英樹 (ds), minako (vo)
|
19:30 |
そるとぴーなつ |
鈴木直人, 馬場孝喜 / そるとでジャズ・ライヴ |
鈴木直人 (g), 馬場孝喜 (g)
|
19:30 |
perform spot MERCY |
赤坂由香利 / LIVE at MERCY |
赤坂由香利 (vo,p), 齋藤潤 (b), 高橋勲 (ds)
|
19:30 |
クラヴィーア |
塚越三代, 岩谷泰行, 田野重松 |
塚越三代 (vo), 岩谷泰行 (p), 田野重松 (b)
|
19:30 |
Caballero Club |
小林美千代カルテット feat. 江藤良人 |
小林美千代 (as), 藤井浩樹 (p), 加藤雅史 (b), 江藤良人 (ds)
|
19:30 |
もっきりや |
ユッコ・ミラー・カルテット / LIVE |
ユッコ・ミラー (sax), 平手裕紀 (p,key), 中村裕希 (b), 山内陽一朗 (ds)
|
19:30 |
新宿ピットイン |
山田丈造 カルテット |
山田丈造 (tp), 高橋佑成 (p), 粟谷巧 (b), 髙橋直希 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Crazy Love |
吉川水砂子, 荒武裕一朗, 川畑よしのすけ, 西川彩織 |
吉川水砂子 (vo), 荒武裕一朗 (p), 川畑よしのすけ (b), 西川彩織 (ds)
|
19:30 |
COLTRANE |
関谷友加里, 甲斐正樹, 服部正嗣 |
関谷友加里 (p), 甲斐正樹 (b), 服部正嗣 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Mr. Kenny's |
岩持芳宏 Quartet Ⅱ |
岩持芳宏 (bs), 早川ふみ (as), 清水行人 (g), 島田剛 (b)
|
19:30 |
JAMUSICA |
つぶらと弘惠と野乃子 |
吉田つぶら (tap), 中島弘惠 (p), 吉田野乃子 (sax)
|
19:30 |
Asian Cafe |
JAZZ Session |
西村俊哉 (g), 俵山ナオユキ (b), 公手徹太郎 (ds)
|
19:30 |
BIG APPLE |
神戸甲陽jazz研究会 |
本田真生 (p), 桝田凱登 (b), 倉沢虹太 (ds), 北村空大 (g)
|
19:30 |
le club jazz |
荒崎英一郎, 神子直之, 長谷川明正, 戸田代武 |
荒崎英一郎 (ts), 神子直之 (p), 長谷川明正 (b), 戸田代武 (ds)
|
20:00 |
グラン・ブルー |
川田智博, 上高治己 |
川田智博 (b), 上高治己 (p)
|
20:00 |
ドラム館 |
Naomi / ボーカルナイト |
Naomi (vo), 田口悌治 (g), 森しのぶ (b), 綱川慶太郎 (ds)
|
20:00 |
札幌“D-BOP”JAZZ CLUB |
Organ Soul Jazz Quartet “D-Bop's” / vol.95 |
松浦宏治 (ts), 中島ほづみ (org), 長沼タツル (g), 川合草平 (ds)
|
20:00 |
Jazz Bar Nardis |
渡邉晃, 渡邊健士, 小松誠幸, 松本英一郎 |
渡邉晃 (p), 渡邊健士 (as), 小松誠幸 (b), 松本英一郎 (ds)
|
20:00 |
analog |
The Hardboppers / plays Heavyweight Hardbop!!! |
中嶋美弥 (p), 中嶋英乃 (as), 阿部裕康 (tp), 長瀬良司 (tp), 吉田アマゾン昭嗣 (b), 内山淳平 (ds)
|
20:00 |
渋谷 KO-KO |
斎藤香葉子 3 |
斎藤香葉子 (p), 松永稔 (b), 渡久地尚史 (ds)
|
21:00 |
PARKER'S MOOD |
城間巧介, 高尾英樹, Sebastiaan Kaptein |
城間巧介 (g), 高尾英樹 (b), Sebastiaan Kaptein (ds)
|
|
銀座 Swing |
MALTA |
MALTA (sax)
|
|
MAM’SELLE |
大坂昌彦, Dennis Lambert, 千北祐輔, 森岡典子 / Special Jazz Live |
大坂昌彦 (ds), Dennis Lambert (p), 千北祐輔 (b), 森岡典子 (vo)
|
|
バード 岡山 |
Joshua Breakstone / Special Live |
Joshua Breakstone (g), 赤星敬太 (b)
|
|
Jammin' |
村松瞳, 村井文子, 仲石裕介, 森永哲則 |
村松瞳 (ts), 村井文子 (p), 仲石裕介 (b), 森永哲則 (ds)
|
|
Monk |
ウィリー長崎バンド + 栗田敬子 |
ウィリー長崎 (per), あびる竜太 (p), 吉岡大輔 (b), 安藤弘 (cga), 栗田敬子 (p)
|
|
神楽坂 もりのいえ |
大橋恵子 |
大橋恵子 (p)
|